Mikhail Voronov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 7 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 48 19 25 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 2 21 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 25 9 14 2 0
Sum 123 40 76 7 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 303 1353
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1687 980.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 834 1151.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexander Rassadkin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Anton Cherepnin LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Alexander Rassadkin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Oleg Ivanin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Roman Pomelov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Roman Pomelov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Alexander Rassadkin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Kirill Danilov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Evgenii Petrov LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov DRAW 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 26%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Kristofer Stanson LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alexander Patrukhin LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Maxim Yun LOSS 31%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Sergey Volkov LOSS 15%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Petr Yakushin WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS 51%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Kirill Danilov LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Nikodim Dyachek WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vadim Polyuga WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kirill Iakovlev WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kirill Iakovlev LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Georgiy Burobin LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kirill Danilov WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Zheludkov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Oleg Rodionov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Gans Kroitcberg DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN