Ivan Kashitsyn

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 7 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 15 2 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 36 25 10 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 5 2 0 0
Sum 86 59 23 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1449.3
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1716.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1475.9

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 85 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 91 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 54 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Bakumenko WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Kirill Danilov LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Andrey Nekrylov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Mikhail Voronov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 42%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations Alexey Borisov WIN 81%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Finals Alexander Ryabov LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Timofey Matrosov WIN 88%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Denis Maksimenko LOSS 94%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Alexey Trekin LOSS 68%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Semi-Finals Kirill Danilov WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Alexey Trekin LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Nikodim Dyachek WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexey Perkov WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Finals (RO3) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Finals (RO3) Kirill Danilov WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Roman Pomelov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Alexey Trekin WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN 66%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Eliminations Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN 82%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Eliminations Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS 88%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS 88%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Igor Kashapov WIN 82%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Makar Babenko WIN 71%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Pavel Dolgorukov WIN 87%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 1 Tour Ivan Ryzhaev WIN 66%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 2 Tour Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 43%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 3 Tour Kirill Danilov LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 4 Tour Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 5 Tour Alexander Rassadkin WIN 75%
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) 6 Tour Sergey Volkov DRAW 56%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Vasily Moiseenko WIN 79%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Sergey Volkov WIN 52%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Alexander Ryabov WIN 58%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) finals Anton Cherepnin LOSS 60%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Mikhail Krivelev WIN 69%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 76%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Denis Serov WIN 63%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Ivan Vasiljev WIN 86%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) semi-finals Maxim Yun WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 65%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Kamoilenko WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Shilin WIN 56%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikita Evtushenko WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Bobunov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN 43%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 27%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pools Alexander Ryabov WIN 34%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Chernykh WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Chernykh LOSS