Valeriy Dundukov

Club
Camelot
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 3 12 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 6 7 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3505 966.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 710 1007.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1081 935.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 915 895.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Nikita Devyatkov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Tatyana Shchennikova WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Nikita Devyatkov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Anton Gavrilov WIN Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksey Skuratov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Third Place
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Sergey Radishevskiy DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Andey Mihaylov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Eduard Sadrutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladislav Stolyar WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS