Valeriy Dundukov

Club
Camelot
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 3 12 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 6 7 0 0
Sum 40 13 24 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 945.2 1067 (February 2022) 973.7 (January 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 987.1 139 (March 2022) 1014.7 (January 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 899.8 365 (March 2022) 947.5 (January 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 875.5 281 (February 2022) 909.3 (November 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 70 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Nikita Devyatkov LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Nikita Devyatkov LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Anton Gavrilov WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin DRAW 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Aleksey Skuratov LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Third Place Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 62%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 57%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Andey Mihaylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Igor Astashov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Igor Astashov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Eduard Sadrutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladislav Stolyar WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS