Matthys Kool

Club
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 16 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 240 203 32 5 0
Men's Steel Longsword 22 18 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 10 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 56 42 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 78 56 11 11 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4 1950.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 11 1749.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 22 1653.8
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 90 1240.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 27 1605
Singlestick (Mixed) 4 1703.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 88 1507.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Jeff Kim WIN Final Bronze
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Benjamin Davis WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Cameron Burns WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Michael Gilding WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Christopher Perez WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Marlene Hurst WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathan Grepares WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Kiana Shurkin WIN Round of 16 - 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathaniel Walsh WIN Round of 32 - 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Marcos Ariño WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Kjell Ziesemer WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Jos Baars WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Engelbert Spronk LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Arto Fama WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Igor Vinogradov WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo Sairanen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Mustajärvi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ahti Voutilainen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ilya Gorelov WIN Sixteenthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian WIN Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Akim Boyarinov WIN Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Ladnov WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Nyzell WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jane Johnston WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Maarten van der Auwera WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kasper Aase DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) JJ Hösl WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Pettersson WIN Sixteenthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jimmy Olsson WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andreas Ahlström WIN Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Andersson WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andreas Markehed WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Harald Öhrn WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Patrik Jarenius WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Michael Melnikov WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Michael Melnikov WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Aäron Faes WIN 16th-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Joris Jacobs LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Nicolai Rohmann WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Cedric Kroll WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Luca De Sensi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Robbe D'Hondt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Ronald van der Starre WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Fabien Goury DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Derek Nash LOSS Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Darrell Vannostran WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Derek Sarradet WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Josiah Dunlap WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Simon Laudell WIN Sixteenthfinal 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Maarten van der Auwera WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Gallo WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Giorgio Marenco WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Diego Musumeci WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Devis Carli WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Jacopo Penso WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Giulio Schifino WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joonas Komulainen WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Sixteenthfinal 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jenny Sellén WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Lars Tore Carlsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Max van den Ekart WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tomas Suazo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Ian Crowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Sandra Coyne WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Rusek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) André Hajjar Sesé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Donovan Neiford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) John Morahn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Eddy Louis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Eddy Louis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Piotr Szymanski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Leonard Carpentier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sam Hughes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) James Welfare WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Andrzej Rozycki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Gethyn Long WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Marcos Ariño WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jonathan Middleton WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Emil Busk Andersen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Jimmy Olsson LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Jesper Christiansen LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Mattias Andersson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Arto Fama WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Matias Parmala WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Matias Parmala WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Marius Rafoshei WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thorsteinn Thorarensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Ben Floyd WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Drew Schulz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Bryan Bitton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Cody Brune WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Chris Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Josiah Dunlap WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Nathan King WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Joakim Blomgren WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Eetu Röpelinen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2016 (January 2016) Kevin O'Brien WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Anders Linnard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Jack Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Victor Suzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Matt Galas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Jake Priddy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nathan Grepares WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Robin Price WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Stacy Stocki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tom Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Jimmy Olsson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hans Nordström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hannes Jarlmo-Måård WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Matias Parmala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Truls Kultorp DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Karavaj Maksim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Hugo Kerdoncuff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Christian Nyberg Jensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Anders Linnard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Joni Karjalainen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Tapio Väänänen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Jens Träff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Knut Bonan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Kalle Kylmänen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Joonas Kekkonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2015 (January 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Jack Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Keith Farrell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Carl Ryrberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2014 (September 2014) Jack Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Zachary Amsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Danny Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Steve Wittmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Jesse Tucker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Matias Parmala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Emil Busk Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Per Magnus Haaland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open Longsword 2014 (May 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Emil Busk Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Alexander Lundqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Joel Andersson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Jimmy Olsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Martin Kirk Bonde WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2014 (April 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Joeli Takala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Jon Ask Jacobsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Janis Martin Hummel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2014 (January 2014) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Gaëtan Marain WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Dieter Bachmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Nathan Grepares WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2013 (September 2013) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Matias Parmala WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Gregor Medvešek LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Dario Valente WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Flavio Barotti WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mattia Zoanni WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Enrica Angiolini WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Roberto Valsania WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Dario Valente WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mariano Maselli WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Christiani LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matīss Baķis WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Lars Lykta WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Martin Augustsson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Scott Hellroth WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Johan Norberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Robert Bjurshagen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Claudia Krause WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Bert Gevaert LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Federica Carfagna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jake Norwood DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Emin Sabovic WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Francesco Lodà LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathan Grepares WIN Quarterfinals 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN Round of 16 - 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Karen MacKavanagh WIN Round of 32 - 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN Semifinals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jay Maxwell WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Troels Christensen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Francesco Lodà LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Linus Spjutsberg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Linus Spjutsberg WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev WIN Semifinal 1

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Iman Muttardy WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Yeager WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Lilly WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Oskar ter Mors WIN Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Michel Rensen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Sjaak Thijssen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Antonio Paoletti WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Engelbert Spronk WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Max van den Ekart WIN Semifinal 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Stew Feil WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Steve Wittmann WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Jesse Tucker LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Alexey Vaganov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ilkka Tamminen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathaniel Walsh LOSS Finals
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Eric Avila WIN Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Dennis Yau WIN Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Noah Hanssen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Aaron Karnuta WIN Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Thomas Pifer WIN Quarterfinals 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Eric Avila WIN Round of 16 - 5
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Richard Shepro WIN Semifinals 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Bronze tie-breaker
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vadim Komissarov WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Andrey Muzurin WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela DRAW Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Andrey Muzurin LOSS Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov DRAW Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Joonas Katko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mats Bergström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vadim Komissarov DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Gold Final
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Peter Frank WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Peter Zweistra WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Simon van Gemert WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Tom Jacobs WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Simon van Gemert WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Gilbert van Zeijl WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Nick van der Lee WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Henric Jansen WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Frank Curwood WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Anton Stefanac WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Tony Huang LOSS
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Ilkka Hartikainen WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Robert Balchunas WIN
Mixed Singlestick PNW HEMA Gathering 2014 (August 2014) Stephen Kime WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Miika Kastarinen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Eric Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS