Paolo Roberto Centioni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 3 1 1 0 1
Sum 15 6 8 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3817 878.9 2667 (April 2023) 887.2 (April 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 468 1030.7 217 (April 2023) 1037.2 (April 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 695 1061.8 476 (April 2023) 1070.4 (April 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Daniele Mandatori LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Andrea Rossini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Enrico Bellardini LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Lorenzo Palone LOSS 57%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 7 Fabio Piccinelli LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 7 Federico Tornabene DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 7 Manuel Giorgetti WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Damiano Romita LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Alberto Ferretti LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Gabriele Saviano WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Manuel Giorgetti WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Vincenzo Elefante WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Damiano Romita LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Alberto Ferretti WIN