Michele Allori

Club
Res Martialis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 19 8 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 4 9 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 335 1509.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 747 1094.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Davide Chiolero LOSS A Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Denis Dallari WIN A Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Tesini WIN A Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Christian Heusch DRAW Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pietro Giovanni Noè WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Daniele Lastella LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Gianluca Aronni WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Mirko Palluzzi LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Nicosia WIN Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Roberto Bertozzi WIN Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Stanislao Migliorino LOSS Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Michela D'Orlando WIN Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Jacopo Penso LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Antonio Simeone LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) carmine Boccia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Alessio Turci WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Claudio Di Palo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Gianluca Aronni WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Gianluca Aronni LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Olmo Ciarlo WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Jacopo Queirolo WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Anna Carnevali WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Luca Boccardi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Denis Dallari WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Denis Dallari WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Luca Di Marco WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Patrizio Musella DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Alessio Ottaviani WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Mirko Palluzzi LOSS Quarter Finals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Andrea Cestaro LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa WIN B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Orlandi LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Fabio Mariottini LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Davide Di Francesco LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Silvia Manera LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Mandarini DRAW B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Piccinato WIN B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Gabriele Trovò WIN B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Nicola Melotti DRAW B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Roberto Gamberini LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giordano Moreni LOSS B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Michela D'Orlando WIN B Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Christiani LOSS Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Loda LOSS Final Sixteenth