Enrico Bellardini

Club
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 1 4 0 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 2 4 0 0
Sum 27 11 15 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1274 1300.4 934 (May 2023) 1311.4 (May 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 441 1053.6 215 (May 2023) 1063.1 (May 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 826 971.5 559 (April 2023) 982.6 (April 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Daniele Mandatori LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Gabriele Licciardello WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Enrico Valentini WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Ermes Giagnacovo WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Lorenzo Palone WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Paolo Roberto Centioni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Andrea Rossini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Final Lorenzo Rocca LOSS 54%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Raffaele Maiero WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Bruno Strano LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Lorenzo Rocca LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Alberto Ferretti LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Enrico Valentini WIN 55%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Salvatore Falco LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Paolo Luca LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Melville Monate DOUBLE LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Martino Palladini WIN 57%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Filippo Schino LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Milo Montalti LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Rocca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pietro Bravi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Daniele Mandatori LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Federico Negri WIN