Jakub Marcickiewicz

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 33 11 19 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 2 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1343 1197.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 628 920.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 658 961.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Marchlik LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Białasiewicz DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Sebastian Kiszka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Grygiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS One Eighth Final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michał Górecki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Adamczak LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 5

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mikolaj Parell LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marek Helman LOSS