Tomasz Lipert

Club
ARMA Poland Poznan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 26 15 11 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 12 12 0 0
Sum 62 34 28 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1335.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1222.1
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1319.2

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 79 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 14%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 59%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Daniel Stachniewicz WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Dariusz Scharoch WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marek Helman LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Dávid Czégé WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Michal Mazur WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Bolesław Tekielski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bronze Final Pawel Ponichtera WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Szymon Ożóg WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Krzysztof Janus WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Pawel Mamelka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Semi Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Bartosz Starko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Grzegorz Sarna WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Maciej Talaga WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) One Eighth Final Krzysztof Janus WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Quarter Final Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 48%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Filip Łakomy WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 38%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Danuta Pakuła WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Filip Łakomy LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Piotr Mikołajczak WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Grzegorz Sarna WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Witold Zabłocki LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Pawel Konieczny WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Pawel Mamelka WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Piotr Mikołajczak WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS 47%