Rafal Kramek

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 48 26 22 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 393 1457.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 62 1513.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 230 1230.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Marchlik WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mariano Maselli WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Sylvain Joliy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Jean-Charles IZE WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Markowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Borys WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jack Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Oskar ter Mors LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Kwiatek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Ewiak LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Talaga LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Bas Doeksen WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Piotrowski WIN Group Phase

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Robert Szatecki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Artur Bojko WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Karol Rejmanowski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Quarterfinals

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Martim Falcao Antunes WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Otávio Abreu Sipoli WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss LOSS Round of 16