FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018

Date
December 8
Country
Poland
City
Wroclaw

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 125 40
Women's Steel Longsword 15 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 88 26
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 53 20
Mixed Steel Sabre 142 38
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 21 7
Women's Steel Sabre 15 6
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Pawel Ponichtera
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy
Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland
Łukasz Kondrusik ARMA Poland
Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland
Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala
Marek Skotnicki ARMA Poland Kraków
Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan
Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Mateusz Kaziów ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Piotr Kamiński ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk
Piotr Marchlik Freifechter Wrocław
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michal Mazur Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Roksana Pływaczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team
Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Jakub Antczak VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Matches Marek Skotnicki Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Filip Marszalek Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Skotnicki Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Filip Marszalek Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Skotnicki Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Skotnicki Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Filip Marszalek Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Skotnicki Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Filip Marszalek Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak Marek Skotnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Szczytowski Dominik Piwowarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Markowski Dominik Piwowarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Szczytowski Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Kondrusik Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Szczytowski Mateusz Kaziów WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Markowski Łukasz Kondrusik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mateusz Kaziów Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Łukasz Kondrusik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mateusz Kaziów Łukasz Kondrusik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Mateusz Kaziów WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mateusz Kaziów Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Szczytowski Łukasz Kondrusik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Helman Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Michal Mazur Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Michal Mazur Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Piotr Kamiński WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Piotr Kamiński WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Antczak Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Antczak Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Antczak Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Piotr Kamiński WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Bolesław Tekielski Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Marcickiewicz Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Bolesław Tekielski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Piotr Marchlik Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Marcickiewicz Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Piotr Marchlik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Marchlik Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Marcickiewicz Piotr Marchlik LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Marchlik Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Bolesław Tekielski Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Ziemowit Podwysocki Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Ziemowit Podwysocki Wojciech Miga LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Eryk Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Szczytowski Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Szatecki Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Szymon Ożóg Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bolesław Tekielski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Pawel Ponichtera Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marek Helman Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Szczytowski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bolesław Tekielski Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Szymon Ożóg Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Szczytowski Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Szczytowski Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Dorota Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Puchalska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Dorota Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Dorota Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marcin Kozieł Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marcin Kozieł Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marcin Kozieł Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Tomasz Kraśnicki Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Michal Mazur Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Rafal Kramek Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Tomasz Kraśnicki Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Helman Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Helman Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Helman Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Ziemowit Podwysocki Marek Sośnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Marek Sośnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Marek Sośnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Majewski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Ziemowit Podwysocki Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mateusz Majewski Marek Sośnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marek Helman Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rafal Kramek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dariusz Bielewicz Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Ziegler Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ziemowit Podwysocki Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pawel Ponichtera Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rafal Kramek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Semifinals Maciej Kwiek Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Pawel Ponichtera Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Maciej Kwiek Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Alan Granek Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Alan Granek Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Helman Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Helman Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Helman Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marek Helman Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alan Granek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Gluszczak Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Sarna Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marek Helman Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Szczepan Łakomy Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Szatecki Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marek Helman Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Semifinals Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Robert Szatecki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Marek Helman Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jarosław Chrobot Hubert Włodarczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Hubert Włodarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Antczak Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Jakub Antczak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Antczak Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Wojciech Miga Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Adam Tokarski Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Helman Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Artur Bojko Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Dominik Piwowarczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Filip Marszalek Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Wilk Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Eryk Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Robert Szatecki Eryk Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski Marek Sośnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Eryk Nowak Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Zagórny Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Jakub Zagórny WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Zagórny Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Alan Granek Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Zagórny Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Alan Granek Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz Jakub Zagórny LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Gabriel Suchy Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Alan Granek Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Matches Jakub Zagórny Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Filip Marszalek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dmytro Shpak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Karol Rejmanowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Szymon Ożóg Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Łukasz Dąbrowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jakub Wrzalik Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Karol Rejmanowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Joanna Puchalska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Joanna Puchalska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Malwina Kołb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Puchalska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Roksana Pływaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Joanna Puchalska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Danuta Pakuła LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Danuta Pakuła LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz Malwina Kołb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Agnieszka Wołcyrz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Danuta Pakuła LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1862.9 32.7
46 18 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1730.5 54.3
73 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1668.9 2.7
137 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1603.7 6.2
165 21 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1573.9 20.3
203 28 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1553.9 14.6
216 90 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1546.4 44.7
253 216 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1531.5 105.5
382 640 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1467.3 207
390 227 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1462.9 84.8
399 103 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1459.8 42.5
418 63 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1448.3 26
420 17 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1447.2 6.7
468 110 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1428.2 37.8
515 203 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1415.5 69
605 234 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1385.6 74.4
694 13 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1360 11.4
807 108 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1323.6 27.2
1071 307 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1252.4 80.3
1204 15 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1222 9.8
1205 776 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1221.9 175.8
1232 495 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1214.8 116.3
1338 269 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1188.2 60.8
1529 414 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 1145.9 91.8
1655 372 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1119.8 86.4
1667 167 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1117.6 29.1
1804 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1091.4
1851 418 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1080.6 96.8
1951 357 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1060.1 84.9
2076 256 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1031.6 58.9
2126 564 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 1018.2 127.4
2171 Mateusz Kaziów ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1007.8
2172 72 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1007.5 7.8
2193 Piotr Kamiński ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1003.6
2321 Marek Skotnicki ARMA Poland Kraków 980.7
2343 Piotr Marchlik Freifechter Wrocław 976.4
2621 Jakub Antczak VALKYRIE/BLADE 915.8
2718 Łukasz Kondrusik ARMA Poland 892.9
2730 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 890.6
2924 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 839.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1654.4 5.6
63 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1403
87 43 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1312.2 91.3
108 31 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1276.6 73.7
141 113 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1200.2 236.3
324 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 825.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1836.4 11.7
15 8 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1710.7 66
16 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1710.1 35.6
19 9 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1666.2 41.5
42 70 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1556.7 139.9
71 54 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1485.7 93.9
91 7 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1452.3 16
102 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1428.9 3
108 243 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1424.6 268.9
119 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1410.3
166 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1352.4
199 7 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1319 5
202 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1314.7
209 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1302
224 14 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1284.9 23.3
245 157 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1266.5 154.3
253 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1255.8
262 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1240.6
295 40 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1215.9 44.4
359 36 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1159.9 42.9
377 269 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1146.9 263.6
379 172 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1143.4 177.7
397 Jakub Antczak VALKYRIE/BLADE 1134.3
444 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1087
459 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1078
474 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1063.6
484 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1053.4
492 95 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1045.3 110.8
512 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1037.1
546 99 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 1002.2 118.4
572 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970.3
612 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 936.6
613 23 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 935.4 3
659 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 894.4
692 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 845
694 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 844.1
724 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 802.5
775 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 698
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1654.4 5.6
63 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1403
87 43 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1312.2 91.3
108 31 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1276.6 73.7
141 113 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1200.2 236.3
324 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 825.3