Bartosz Grząślewicz

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 8 12 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 2 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1058 1257.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 743 800.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Bijok LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Gardela WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Karol Zakrzewski WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Paweł Cieleń LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS