Bartosz Grząślewicz

Club
ARMA Poland Poznan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 0 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 11 19 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 2 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1412 1244.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 945 776.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Wojciech Klimek WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Sebastian Kiszka LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Paweł Budzowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Horyza LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Bijok LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Gardela WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Karol Zakrzewski WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Paweł Cieleń LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Ivan Novichenko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marcin Kozieł LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS