Daniel Lopez Varela

Club
100Tolos HEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 68 57 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 182 160 22 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 175 160 15 0 0
Sum 430 380 50 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 16 1868.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 445 1261.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 2 1863.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 18 1757.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Bruno Antonio LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Andrés Fuentes WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Ignacio González Garcia WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Final Borja Umaran Navarro LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Jorge Martin Eneriz WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Javier Vivoras Méndez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Quarter Final Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Round of sixteen Diego Martyn Abril WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Semi Final Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Final Andrés Fuentes LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Semi finals Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Andre Martins WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Bernardo Da Luz WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Dario Beiró Devesa WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Guillermo Correa González WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Joao Oliveira WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Dario Beiró Devesa WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Alexandre Botelho WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Diogo Silveira WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Gonçalo Graça WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Joao Oliveira WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Timoteo Soares WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Martim Falcao Antunes WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Mikel Pikabea WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Final Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Semi Final Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Sergio Reyes Andres WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Mikel Pikabea WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Quarter Final Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Semi Final Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Gonçalo Graça WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Carnicero WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Diogo Silveira WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Vasyl Mazur WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Myles Cupp LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Silvia Tomassetti WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Anton Kohutovič WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mark Wilkie LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Knut Bonan LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Emile Kuijpers WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Karavaj Maksim WIN 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Vadim Polyuga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Hans Jörnlind WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Isaksson WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ricardo Macedo WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Nelson Lopes WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Final Javier Vivoras Méndez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Jon Merino Urruela LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Diego Martyn Abril WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Javier Vivoras Méndez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Jon Sarria Lopez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Round of sixteen Igor Gamboa WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Semi Final François Bois LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Mario Borja Cardama Aldecoa WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Pedro Velasco López WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals José Fernández Meni WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Semi finals Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Nelson Lopes WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Nelson Lopes WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Alexandre Botelho WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Filipe Albuquerque de Sousa WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Joao Oliveira WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Final Martim Falcao Antunes WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 1 Luis França WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 1 João Luis Gregório WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Semifinal Filipe Martins WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Final Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 2 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 2 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 2 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 2 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 2 Mikel Pikabea WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Jorge Sánchez Fernández WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Quarter Final Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Semi Final Jorge Sánchez Fernández WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Carnicero WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Antonio Corral Gomez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Carnicero WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ignacio González Garcia WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Joao Oliveira WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Brett Kagan WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Matteo Riviello WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Gabriele Testa WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Daniele Romeo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Andrea Ravanetti WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 62%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Final Andrés Fuentes WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Diogo Silveira WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Pedro Velasco López WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Diogo Silveira WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals José Fernández Meni WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Pedro Velasco López WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Timoteo Soares WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Joao Oliveira WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Diogo Silveira WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ricardo Macedo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%