Pablo Lojo Rial

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 85 32 53 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 93 42 51 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 99 41 58 0 0
Sum 277 115 162 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1037 1333 320 (February 2022) 1400.9 (January 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 283 1322 158 (November 2021) 1325.4 (April 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 411 1229 46 (November 2017) 1480.3 (November 2017)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 80 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 80 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 80 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Bruno Antonio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Yuliia Smoilovska LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Alexandre Botelho WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Salvador Monedero Viña LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Ricardo Macedo LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Vasyl Mazur WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 2 Ines Duque Lopez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 2 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 2 Nelson Lopes WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Semi finals Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 José Antonio García Jardón WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 José Fernández Meni LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 8 Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 8 Filipe Martins LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 8 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 8 Cristina Conde Hernandez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 8 Sebastian Marin Castillo LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Mario Pereira Eiriz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Javier García Valbuena LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule João Luis Gregório WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Eva Cobian Ledo LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Timoteo Soares WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Joao Oliveira LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Timoteo Soares WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Timoteo Soares LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Timoteo Soares LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Joao Oliveira LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Timoteo Soares WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%