Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 44 13 31 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 86 37 49 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 102 62 40 0 0
Sum 232 112 120 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 759 1388.3 512 (May 2023) 1427.4 (May 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 119 1466.5 63 (February 2022) 1468.3 (April 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 395 1224.7 217 (March 2022) 1258.5 (March 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 79 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 79 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 30 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Grande LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 José Fernández Meni LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Dario Beiró Devesa WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Nelson Lopes LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Aldán López Dacosta WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Sabino Cabaleiro Iglesias WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Timoteo Soares LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Gonçalo Graça LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 5 Diogo Silveira WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 5 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Quarter finals Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Round of 16 Ricardo Macedo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 José Antonio García Jardón WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Andrés Fuentes WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Souto WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Mario Borja Cardama Aldecoa WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Nelson Lopes WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Timoteo Soares WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Andre Martins WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Souto WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Celia Fraga Iglesias WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Joao Oliveira LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Hubertus Von Thuemmler WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Marian Suarez Gestal WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Adrián Montero Gesto LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 62%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ricardo Macedo WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Timoteo Soares WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Salvador Monedero Viña LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 50%