Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe

Club
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 35 15 20 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 44 23 21 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1371 1231.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 149 1371

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Alexandre Botelho LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Joao Oliveira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Vasyl Mazur WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Miguel Otero Rey LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ricardo Macedo WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (August 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Aldán López Dacosta WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Gonçalo Graça WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN