Marian Gasper

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 16 14 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 988 1310

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Tibenský LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) István Havasi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Bence Gombás WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomas Kedro LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Petr Vincena LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Attila Sedon WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Viktor Typovsky WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Alexander Farkas LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondrej Masar LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Dostal LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Typovsky WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Hozák WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Orjabinec LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Peter Vilhan WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Réka Csizmadia WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Valer Valko WIN Round of 32