Andrej Orjabinec

Club
Pugiles
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 12 10 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 4 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 793 1375.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 958 900.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) István Dobó WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Fabien Goury WIN Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Group 10
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Frederic David WIN Group 10
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) András Módos WIN Group 10
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS Group 10
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Tomik LOSS Group 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Henriette Tilinger WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexander Farkas LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matouš Nerad WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bence Gombás WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matej Hlavatý WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matúš Koprda LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ján Doms WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Urbanec WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Kumecky WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marian Gasper WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) István Havasi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Marek Bukovský LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Levente Kárpáti WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Round of 64

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Valer Valko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 3