Žilinský Kumšt II

Date
March 9
Country
Slovakia
City
Žilina

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 78 24
Mixed Steel Longsword 143 46
Women's Steel Longsword 61 15
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 71 23

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Matej Hlavatý Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan
Zdenek Hruska Dobrovoľný Šerm
Michal Urbanec Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jozef Marecek Klub šermu Trenčín
Simone Normani Pardubický spolek šermířský
Peter Marko Pugiles
Juraj Orolín Triglav
Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Václav Hutník
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Petr Liska Pardubický spolek šermířský
Matouš Nerad Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Nemec Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci
Viktor Typovsky Škola šermu Paridon
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis
András Berki Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje
Attila Sedon Kard Rendje
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Erik Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ján Doms Brněnští Fechteři
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Vrábeľ Digladior
Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Martin Hronec Košický šermiarský cech
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Samuel Ubrezi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles
Karolina Puterova Pugiles
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Andrej Filip Pugiles
Rudolf Goga Triglav
Juraj Lach Triglav
Michal Laktis Triglav
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis
Michal Luptak Vir Fortis

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Pavel Šilhánek Michal Laktis LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavel Šilhánek Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavel Šilhánek Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavel Šilhánek Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michal Laktis Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michal Laktis Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michal Laktis Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Vladimír Šeliga Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Lubomir Peciva WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maros Kovacik Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gábor Magát Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maros Kovacik Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Adrián Majzel Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Adrián Majzel Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Adrián Majzel Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Adrián Majzel Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Karel Murgaš Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Peter Vrabec Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Žegklitz Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Peter Vrabec Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Peter Vrabec Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda Pavel Dostal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Pavel Dostal WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Balázs Kirschweng Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Vladimír Šeliga Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Balázs Kirschweng Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Kamil Hozák Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Ondrej Šauša Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Karel Murgaš Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Bystrík Holeček Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Oldřich Talanda Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Adrián Majzel Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl Pavel Dostal WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Jan Stetina Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Adrián Majzel Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl Lubomir Peciva WIN LOSS
Semi finals Adrián Majzel Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Final Adrián Majzel Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Bronze final Oldřich Talanda Lubomir Peciva WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Juraj Lach Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomas Bielesch Martin Hronec LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomas Bielesch Michal Luptak LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rudolf Goga Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Juraj Lach Martin Hronec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Juraj Lach Michal Luptak LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rudolf Goga Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Hronec Michal Luptak LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rudolf Goga Martin Hronec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rudolf Goga Michal Luptak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Réka Daniella Gulyás Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ján Doms LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Réka Daniella Gulyás Peter Marko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Matúš Koprda Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Zdenek Hruska Ján Doms LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zdenek Hruska Peter Marko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Matúš Koprda Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Peter Marko Ján Doms NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Matúš Koprda Ján Doms WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matúš Koprda Peter Marko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Viktor Typovsky Marian Gasper LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Viktor Typovsky LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Typovsky Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Typovsky Tomas Kedro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Typovsky Attila Sedon LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Marian Gasper LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Marian Gasper Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomas Kedro Marian Gasper WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Marian Gasper Attila Sedon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Tomas Kedro LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Attila Sedon LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomas Kedro Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petr Vincena Attila Sedon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomas Kedro Attila Sedon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Samuel Ubrezi Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marek Ondracek Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Máté Kálmán Nagy Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marek Ondracek Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Samuel Ubrezi Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marek Ondracek Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 4 András Berki Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 4 András Berki Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ Veronika Jandusikova NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ Simone Normani WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Veronika Jandusikova Jan Nemec NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Simone Normani Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michal Konečný Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Veronika Jandusikova Simone Normani NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Veronika Jandusikova NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Veronika Jandusikova Michal Konečný NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Simone Normani LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Simone Normani Michal Konečný LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Livia Čellárová Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jakub Rucek Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Viktor Kliment Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Alexandra Kukumbergova Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Livia Čellárová Jakub Rucek LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Livia Čellárová Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Livia Čellárová Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Livia Čellárová Rastislav Vrtoch WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alexandra Kukumbergova Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Michal Urbanec Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jozef Marecek Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Filip Trcka Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Tomik Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Valer Valko Michal Urbanec LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jozef Marecek Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Filip Trcka Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Tomik Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Valer Valko Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Filip Trcka Jozef Marecek WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Tomik Jozef Marecek WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Valer Valko Jozef Marecek WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Tomik Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Filip Trcka Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Tomik Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Alexander Farkas Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Henriette Tilinger Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Henriette Tilinger Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Henriette Tilinger Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Matej Hlavatý Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Alexander Farkas Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Alexander Farkas Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Alexander Farkas Bence Gombás LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Alexander Farkas Matej Hlavatý WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andrej Orjabinec Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Bence Gombás Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Matej Hlavatý Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Bence Gombás Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Matej Hlavatý Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Matej Hlavatý Bence Gombás LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Simone Normani Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Juraj Lach Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Martin Hronec Attila Sedon LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Livia Čellárová Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Alexander Tomik Simone Normani WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Viktor Typovsky Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Valer Valko Michal Luptak LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Filip Trcka Matej Hlavatý WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ András Berki WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Marek Bukovský Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Bence Gombás Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Máté Kálmán Nagy Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Matúš Koprda Attila Sedon WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Rastislav Vrtoch Marian Gasper WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Ján Doms Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Andrej Orjabinec Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomas Kedro Jozef Marecek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Rudolf Goga Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Samuel Ubrezi Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Livia Čellárová Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alexander Tomik Viktor Typovsky WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Filip Trcka Michal Luptak WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Marek Bukovský Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Matouš Nerad Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Rastislav Vrtoch Matúš Koprda LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Andrej Orjabinec Ján Doms WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Rudolf Goga Tomas Kedro LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Samuel Ubrezi Petr Liska LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Alexander Tomik Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Marek Bukovský Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Matúš Koprda Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Tomas Kedro Petr Liska WIN LOSS
Semi finals Alexander Tomik Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS
Semi finals Matúš Koprda Tomas Kedro WIN LOSS
Final Matúš Koprda Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Bronze final Tomas Kedro Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Karolina Puterova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Alena Rybanská LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Henriette Tilinger LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Livia Čellárová Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alena Rybanská Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Karolina Puterova Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Karolina Puterova Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Karolina Puterova Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alena Rybanská Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alena Rybanská Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alena Rybanská Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alena Rybanská Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henriette Tilinger Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Réka Daniella Gulyás Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Réka Daniella Gulyás Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Hana Hornakova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Beata Pevna WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hana Hornakova Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Veronika Jandusikova Katerina Simonova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Veronika Jandusikova Adrienn Rambács LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Veronika Jandusikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Beata Pevna Veronika Jandusikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Veronika Jandusikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katerina Simonova Adrienn Rambács LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Beata Pevna Katerina Simonova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Beata Pevna Adrienn Rambács LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Adrienn Rambács LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Beata Pevna WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Beata Pevna Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Beata Pevna Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Karolina Puterova Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Petra Rubesova Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Livia Čellárová Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Alena Rybanská Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Michaela Třetinová Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Livia Čellárová Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Hana Hornakova Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Semi finals Alena Rybanská Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Semi finals Livia Čellárová Hana Hornakova LOSS WIN
Final Alena Rybanská Hana Hornakova LOSS WIN
Bronze final Livia Čellárová Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Busovsky Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Busovsky Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Balázs Kirschweng WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Farkas Juraj Orolín LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz Václav Hutník WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marek Ondracek Václav Hutník LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lubomir Peciva Václav Hutník WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Václav Hutník WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Václav Hutník LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Marek Ondracek Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Marek Ondracek Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Marek Ondracek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Laktis Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Valer Valko Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michal Laktis Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Laktis Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Laktis Valer Valko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Juraj Zamkovský Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondrej Šauša Juraj Zamkovský LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Juraj Zamkovský Martin Čerňan WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jakub Rucek Juraj Zamkovský LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Juraj Zamkovský LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondrej Šauša Michal Konečný LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Michal Konečný Martin Čerňan WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jakub Rucek Michal Konečný LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondrej Šauša Martin Čerňan WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondrej Šauša Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondrej Šauša András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jakub Rucek Martin Čerňan LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Martin Čerňan LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Lubomir Peciva Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Ondrej Šauša Michal Konečný WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Bystrík Holeček Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Mikhail Bakir András Berki WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Václav Hutník WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jan Busovsky Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Andrej Valacsay Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Juraj Zamkovský Martin Čerňan WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Ondrej Šauša Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Mikhail Bakir Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Andrej Valacsay Juraj Zamkovský WIN LOSS
Semi finals Bystrík Holeček Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Semi finals Andrej Valacsay Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Final Zdeněk Brýdl Lubomir Peciva WIN LOSS
Bronze final Bystrík Holeček Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS