Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019

Date
November 9
Country
Russia
City
Moscow

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 23
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 37 20
Mixed Steel Sabre 33 17
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 30 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 72 28

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Vitaliy Serebrov
Natalya Kuzina
Dmitriy Hahalov
Dmitriy Ishchenko
Ivan Feoktistov
Sergey Kondratyuk
Igor Vinogradov CounterTime
Alexander Strakhov CounterTime
Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados
Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics
Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin
Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin
Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin
Vladimir Lobanov FFC Paladin
Nikita Riabov Flamberg
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests
Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests
Mihail Vlasov Lauregil
Egor Netreba Lauregil
Ilya Petrov Lauregil
Oleg Mishkin Le Renard
Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard
Ivan Abaimov Le Renard
Oleg Fonov Le Renard
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard
Artem Pavlov Men With Swords
Artem Sakharov Men With Swords
Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords
Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords
Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Aleksandr Ustyancev Renaissance Fencing School
Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Yuliya Gafarova Renaissance Fencing School
Аlexander Timofeev Steel
Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Sergey Neznanov Tramazzone
Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitriy Shabanov Uri
Ivan Krashchenko Uri
Pavel Mordvinkin Uri
Vladislav Svekatun Vier Winden
Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden
Dmitriy Nistratov Wandering Fox
Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company
Kirill Danilov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company
Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools (Swiss) Denis Maksimenko Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Ryabov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Tatiana Terekhova DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Fedor Ochkasov Nikita Riabov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Mikhail Chuyev Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Tatiana Terekhova Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Denis Maksimenko Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Nikita Riabov Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Аlexander Timofeev Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Iuliia Pichugina Nikita Riabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Artem Sakharov Konstantin Zhukov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Tatiana Terekhova Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Artem Sakharov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Artem Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Andrey Kozlov Mikhail Chuyev WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladislav Svekatun Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Fedor Ochkasov Vladislav Svekatun WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Mikhail Chuyev Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Tatiana Terekhova Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladislav Svekatun Mikhail Chuyev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Iuliia Pichugina Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitry Zuev Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Andrey Kozlov Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Aleksey Bogatikov Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Artem Sakharov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Fedor Ochkasov Alexander Lavrov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Fedor Ochkasov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Mikhail Chuyev Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Natalya Kuzina Artem Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Vladislav Svekatun Igor Vinogradov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Dmitry Zuev Vladislav Svekatun WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Aleksey Bogatikov Igor Vinogradov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Natalya Kuzina Mikhail Chuyev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Igor Vinogradov Mikhail Chuyev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitry Zuev Tatiana Terekhova DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Ilya Gorelov Aleksey Bogatikov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Natalya Kuzina Alexander Lavrov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Konstantin Zhukov Ilya Gorelov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Iuliia Pichugina Ilia Murashchenko DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Lavrov Andrey Kozlov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Natalya Kuzina Aleksey Bogatikov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Strakhov Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Ilya Gorelov Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Nikita Riabov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Ryabov Andrey Kozlov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Lavrov Aleksey Bogatikov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Ilya Gorelov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Ilia Murashchenko Ilya Gorelov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Vladislav Svekatun Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Andrey Kozlov Nikita Riabov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Aleksey Bogatikov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Tatiana Terekhova Ilya Gorelov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Natalya Kuzina WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Аlexander Timofeev Andrey Kozlov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Aleksey Bogatikov Vladislav Svekatun WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Konstantin Zhukov Andrey Kozlov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Dmitry Zuev Igor Vinogradov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Dmitriy Nistratov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Konstantin Zhukov Natalya Kuzina WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Dmitriy Nistratov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Igor Vinogradov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Nikita Riabov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Alexander Lavrov Konstantin Zhukov DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Oleg Kolganov Artem Sakharov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Igor Vinogradov Nikita Riabov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Vladimir Lobanov Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Konstantin Zhukov Аlexander Timofeev DRAW DRAW
Pools (Swiss) Аlexander Timofeev Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Pools (Swiss) Igor Vinogradov Artem Sakharov WIN LOSS
Pools (Swiss) Konstantin Zhukov Denis Maksimenko DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Ivan Kashitsyn Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Dmitry Gibadullin Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Voronov Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Voronov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Volkov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Ruslan Urazbahtin Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Ryabov Kirill Danilov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Maksimenko Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Volkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Ryabov Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Kirill Danilov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinal Nikita Maksimenko Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Holodiuk Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Zuev Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Mikhail Rekhtin WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Maksimenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Third Place Mikhail Rekhtin Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Mikhail Rekhtin DRAW DRAW
Final Viacheslav Holodiuk Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Gorelov Sergey Blagov DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Kondratyuk Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Mikhail Rekhtin Vitaliy Serebrov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Mihail Vlasov Aleksandr Rykalin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Konstantin Anufriev DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksey Vladimirov Konstantin Anufriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Vladimirov Sergey Blagov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Dyakov Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Rykalin Aleksey Vladimirov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dyakov Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Oleg Fonov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Gorelov Oleg Fonov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Kondratyuk Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dyakov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools Mihail Vlasov Sergey Blagov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Vitaliy Serebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Rykalin WIN LOSS
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Kondratyuk Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Mihail Vlasov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Third Place Azamat Radzhabov Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Filimonov Konstantin Anufriev LOSS WIN
Pools Azamat Radzhabov Aleksandr Filimonov DRAW DRAW
Pools Oleg Mishkin Aleksandr Filimonov LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Terekhova Yuliya Gafarova WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Holodiuk Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Tatiana Terekhova Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Mishkin Аlexander Timofeev DRAW DRAW
Pools Аlexander Timofeev Ivan Feoktistov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Ustyancev Azamat Radzhabov LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kazakov Ivan Feoktistov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Ivan Feoktistov Azamat Radzhabov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Shabanov Ivan Feoktistov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Kostyankov Artem Gusmanov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Holodiuk Ivan Abaimov WIN LOSS
Pools Azamat Radzhabov Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Abaimov Artem Gusmanov DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal Ivan Feoktistov Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Abaimov Aleksandr Ustyancev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Shabanov Dmitriy Kostyankov LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Terekhova Konstantin Anufriev WIN LOSS
Pools Yuliya Gafarova Ivan Krashchenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Konstantin Anufriev Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Krashchenko Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Gusmanov Yuliya Gafarova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Ustyancev Ivan Krashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kazakov Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Mordvinkin Konstantin Anufriev LOSS WIN
Final Ivan Feoktistov Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Holodiuk Pavel Mordvinkin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Artem Gusmanov Azamat Radzhabov LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Mishkin Pavel Mordvinkin WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Abaimov Ivan Kazakov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Oleg Rodionov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Pools Ruslan Urazbahtin Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Maksimenko Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Danilov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Maksimenko Dmitry Zuev DRAW DRAW
Pools Mikhail Voronov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Ruslan Urazbahtin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Rodionov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov Ivan Kashitsyn WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Sergey Volkov DRAW DRAW
Pools Alexander Ryabov Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Kirill Danilov Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Rodionov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Kirill Danilov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Kirill Danilov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighthfinal Sergey Neznanov Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Nikita Maksimenko Oleg Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Olga Slovareva Dmitriy Ishchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Nikita Maksimenko Aleksandr Rykalin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dyakov Aleksey Vladimirov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Ilya Petrov Sergey Kondratyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Terentiev Egor Netreba WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Konstantin Anufriev Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Ivan Feoktistov Ilya Petrov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Sergey Kondratyuk WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Sergey Kondratyuk Oleg Fonov WIN LOSS
Third Place Oleg Rodionov Sergey Kondratyuk WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Konstantin Anufriev Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Final Olga Slovareva Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Viacheslav Holodiuk Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Anastasiya Krestovskaya Dmitriy Ishchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Nikita Maksimenko Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Rykalin Mikhail Rekhtin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Rykalin Vitaliy Serebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Artem Pavlov Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Blagov Dmitriy Ishchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Blagov Aleksey Vladimirov WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Pavlov Aleksandr Dyakov WIN LOSS
Pools Mihail Vlasov Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Andrey Terentiev LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Dmitriy Hahalov WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Pavlov Konstantin Anufriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Fonov Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Feoktistov Aleksandr Rykalin LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Neznanov Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Oleg Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Rodionov Aleksandr Rykalin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Vladimirov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Feoktistov Ilya Petrov LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Netreba Sergey Neznanov LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Dmitriy Hahalov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Feoktistov Dmitriy Hahalov WIN LOSS
Pools Mihail Vlasov Aleksandr Dyakov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Holodiuk Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Mihail Vlasov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Blagov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Holodiuk Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Kondratyuk Dmitriy Ishchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Terentiev Ivan Feoktistov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Kondratyuk Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Kondratyuk LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Petrov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Maksimenko Sergey Blagov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Dmitriy Hahalov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Vladimirov Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Rykalin WIN LOSS
Pools Artem Pavlov Mihail Vlasov DRAW DRAW
Pools Olga Slovareva Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Aleksandr Dyakov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Ishchenko Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Egor Netreba WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Neznanov Ilya Petrov LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Ilya Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Sergey Kondratyuk WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Ishchenko Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Egor Netreba WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Neznanov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
114 23 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1654 22.1
157 112 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1617 72.5
186 656 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1596.8 239.7
283 8 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1534 6.4
401 430 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1484 122.7
569 11 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1425.7 4.7
882 700 Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox 1346.6 163.8
966 228 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1325.4 60.2
986 255 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1319.8 62.9
1205 335 Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden 1264.5 73.7
1280 251 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1249 55.9
1314 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1241.3
1473 Vladimir Lobanov FFC Paladin 1210.5
1485 69 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1208 20.2
1601 951 Igor Vinogradov CounterTime 1181 187.3
1647 294 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1172.1 60
1897 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1126.2
1949 51 Artem Sakharov Men With Swords 1117.5 5.2
2171 Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados 1076.1
2216 510 Vladislav Svekatun Vier Winden 1066.7 103.8
2251 Dmitriy Nistratov Wandering Fox 1059.1
3222 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 882.3
3465 Natalya Kuzina N/A 822
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
84 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1514.6
208 77 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1376.8 67.6
263 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1333.6
413 12 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1224.9 26.6
441 249 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1202 200.9
494 22 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1167.7 20.3
525 149 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1151.1 134.8
532 62 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1147.3 2.5
602 31 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1099.8 59.3
637 22 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1080.9 53.7
668 Oleg Mishkin Le Renard 1064.2
760 Aleksandr Ustyancev Renaissance Fencing School 1002.3
801 Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin 971.2
839 Ivan Krashchenko Uri 946
921 Yuliya Gafarova Renaissance Fencing School 888.7
1048 Pavel Mordvinkin Uri 733.6
1073 Dmitriy Shabanov Uri 666.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1936.2 5.5
3 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1894.7 3.1
8 7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1775.1 22.7
14 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1756.5 14.4
19 7 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1708.3 68.4
31 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1614.7 21.3
36 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1588.8 11.1
62 8 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1533.3 10.1
73 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1507.2
80 12 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1499.8 24.2
87 29 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1495 59.6
104 13 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1455.6 20.7
134 12 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1413.5 12.7
219 43 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1306.5 46.8
285 53 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1242.7 48.2
286 35 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1241.5 35.9
291 13 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1236.8 18.9
302 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1227.6
339 23 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1182 26.8
385 106 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1153.9 90.6
409 93 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1136.2 80.7
441 186 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1109.3 189.4
446 85 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1104.2 81.6
480 150 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1073 119.9
548 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1004.7
566 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 978.6
625 116 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 923.7 153.3
686 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 852.6
735 10 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 782.2 16.7
778 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 669.2
781 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 659
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 7 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1874.5 120.8
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1823.5 11.3
11 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1749 5.1
28 Sergey Volkov White Company 1644.3 6.5
39 14 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1594.7 49.7
77 198 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1511.2 257.3
85 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1502.2
94 134 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1478.3 179.5
102 574 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1465.8 524
111 33 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1454.9 65.8
153 127 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1391.8 144.5
178 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1362.4
201 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 1338.8
245 60 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1298.9 70.9
258 195 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1284.1 169.5
284 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1263.6
303 87 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1249.5 85.9
304 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1248.4
314 62 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1242.8 29.8
319 Ilya Petrov Lauregil 1239
326 126 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1234.4 91.6
332 270 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1231.5 234
390 130 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1182.6 118.5
417 67 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1164 32.9
428 Dmitriy Ishchenko N/A 1158.2
433 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1152.9
475 70 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1116 74.4
506 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1090.9
553 Artem Pavlov Men With Swords 1058
555 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1057
561 Sergey Neznanov Tramazzone 1048.1
586 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1032
642 Dmitriy Hahalov N/A 989.1
685 84 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 952.6 45.8
711 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 939.6
726 63 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 926.9 110.5
732 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 925.4
810 Egor Netreba Lauregil 831.1
838 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 792.2