Mikhail Rekhtin

Club
Men With Swords
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 11 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 3 7 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 284 1257.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 617 1101.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 207 1324.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasiya Parhacheva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Skladonovskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Anufriev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Anufriev LOSS Quarterfinal