Oktoberfecht 2022

Date
October 22
Country
Australia
State
Victoria
City
Melbourne

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 96 40
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 96 40
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 92 39
Mixed Leather Dussack 68 33

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Noah Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy
Glyn Haines Adelaide Sword Academy
Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy
Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy
Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy
Xander McConnell Adelaide Sword Academy
Bayden Furness Ballarat HEMA Academy
Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat
Luke Dornan Cairns European Sword Academy
Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy
Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria
Matteo Elia Bettio Fechtschule Victoria
Amber Embry Fechtschule Victoria
Timothy Harris Fitzroy College of Arms
David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms
Emerson Hurley Fitzroy College of Arms
Damien Hewson-Donovan Fitzroy College of Arms
Mark Batt Fitzroy College of Arms
Alfy You Fitzroy College of Arms
Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society
Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club
Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club
Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club
Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria
Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria
Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria
Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria
James Stallard Scholar Victoria
Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria
Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria
Andrew Titter Scholar Victoria
Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Benjamin Pope Scholar Victoria
Zihan Shi Scholar Victoria
Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria
Minh Nguyen Scholar Victoria
Jay Tan Scholar Victoria
Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese
Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese
Adam Tate Stoccata School of Defence
Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing
Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing
Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing
Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing
Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Dennis Gubb The School of Historical Fencing
Lachlan Porter The School of Historical Fencing
Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing
Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing
Gregory Noonan The School of Historical Fencing
Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Denis Antipov

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Amber Embry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Aleks Roseneder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Amber Embry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Will Smart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Will Smart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Smart Amber Embry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Bayden Furness WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Smart Bayden Furness LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bayden Furness Amber Embry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Bayden Furness WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Glyn Haines LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Xander McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Daniel Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell Daniel Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Daniel Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Matteo Elia Bettio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lachlan Porter Matteo Elia Bettio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Matteo Elia Bettio DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Daniel Romano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Gavin Corben LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Matteo Elia Bettio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov Joel Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas James Stallard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Stallard Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Stallard Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Stuart Willis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Jay Tan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Will Brookes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Brookes Jay Tan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Sarunic Jay Tan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Noah Sarunic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Brookes Noah Sarunic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich Jay Tan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich Noah Sarunic DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Brookes Daniel Momich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Eric Nesbitt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo Minh Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov Minh Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan Minh Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Minh Nguyen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Victor Ngo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Denis Antipov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Dennis Gubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Dennis Gubb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Katherine Livingston DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Dennis Gubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate David Gresham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Gresham Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Gresham Dennis Gubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Gresham Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie Daniel Cooper LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nelson McGuigan Will Brookes WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Pope Vesselin Petkov WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals James Stallard Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Gresham Denis Antipov WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gavin Corben Aleks Roseneder WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Romano Daniel Cooper LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Gavin Corben Nelson McGuigan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Pope David Gresham WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mark Holgate Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Semifinals Geraud lemenager Daniel Cooper WIN LOSS
Semifinals Daniel Pope Gavin Corben WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope Geraud lemenager WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Gavin Corben Daniel Cooper LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Martin Bucholtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Ronald Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz Ronald Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee Lachlan Porter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan Glyn Haines LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Andrew Titter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Andrew Titter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis Victor Ngo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tate Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Adam Tate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tate Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Victor Ngo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Adam Tate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Daniel Momich DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope Patrick Hunter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter Clark Jurisic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter Mark Batt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter Daniel Momich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Zuorui Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Zuorui Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Geraud lemenager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Zuorui Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Justin Weaver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Hunter Wild LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Justin Weaver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Tamara Selge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Will Smart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Will Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Will Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Will Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan Emerson Hurley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Stallard Emerson Hurley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov Emerson Hurley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan Vesselin Petkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Emerson Hurley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Vesselin Petkov DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie James Stallard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Weaver Vesselin Petkov LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Pope Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gindi Wauchope Will Smart WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope Nelson McGuigan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano Ronald Lee WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justin Jay Mackley James Stallard WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Geraud lemenager Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Vesselin Petkov Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Daniel Pope Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gindi Wauchope Daniel Romano WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mark Holgate Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mark Holgate Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Semifinals Gindi Wauchope Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope Geraud lemenager WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Gindi Wauchope Mark Holgate LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi Damien Hewson-Donovan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope Aleks Roseneder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Aleks Roseneder DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Gregory Noonan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan Gregory Noonan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Daniel Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper Gregory Noonan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan Daniel Cooper DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Daniel Cooper DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Gregory Noonan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Harris Stuart Manahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Glyn Haines LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Vesselin Petkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tate Vesselin Petkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Adam Tate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tate James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard James Stallard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov James Stallard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov Ronald Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Collard Ronald Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tate Ronald Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Patrick Hunter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Joel Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Patrick Hunter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Travis McKenzie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Martin Bucholtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter Martin Bucholtz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Martin Bucholtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Daniel Momich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Daniel Momich DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell Daniel Momich DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver Nelson McGuigan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Zuorui Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu Mark Batt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver Zuorui Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Luke Dornan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan Alfy You WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Alfy You WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Alfy You WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Daniel Romano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Alfy You WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gindi Wauchope Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stuart Manahan Justin Weaver WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ronald Lee Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Jay Mackley Vesselin Petkov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley Travis McKenzie LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mark Holgate Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan Geraud lemenager WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gindi Wauchope Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Semifinals Gindi Wauchope Travis McKenzie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mark Holgate Nelson McGuigan WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Gindi Wauchope Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Travis McKenzie Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN

Mixed Leather Dussack

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Minh Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Minh Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Minh Nguyen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ross Davies Tamara Selge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter Iain Stein LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter Stuart Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iain Stein Stuart Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan Iain Stein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Will Smart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild Will Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate Hunter Wild WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Stallard Will Smart DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate James Stallard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Victor Ngo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough Daniel Romano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Noah Sarunic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Noah Sarunic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Aleks Roseneder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Noah Sarunic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Stanley Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Luke Dornan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben Joel Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Daniel Momich DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Glyn Haines LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic Glyn Haines LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt Daniel Momich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Eric Nesbitt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Clark Jurisic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie Glyn Haines WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu Xander McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu Geraud lemenager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell Zihan Shi LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Geraud lemenager Will Smart LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Jay Mackley Travis McKenzie WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope Minh Nguyen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nelson McGuigan Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gavin Corben Iain Stein WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano Daniel Momich LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Rhys Kinlough Zihan Shi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rhys Kinlough Will Smart LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley Daniel Momich WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mark Holgate Gavin Corben WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Benjamin Pope Luke Dornan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Luke Dornan Will Smart LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mark Holgate Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate Will Smart WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Justin Jay Mackley Luke Dornan WIN LOSS