Mark Holgate

Club
Adelaide Sword Academy
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 33 29 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 24 17 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 39 32 5 1 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 14 12 2 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 5 4 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 10 1 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 218 177 37 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 43 27 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 63 52 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 27 25 2 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 30 17 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 39 31 5 3 0
Mixed Spear 10 8 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 5 0 0 0
Sum 601 480 107 13 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 30 1798.5 16 (April 2017) 1813.2 (October 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 55 1540.2 35 (June 2023) 1549.1 (June 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 21 1722.3 13 (September 2023) 1744.7 (September 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 18 1641.9 6 (October 2022) 1650.9 (October 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 90 1527.7 65 (February 2022) 1538.4 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 16 1759.7 12 (June 2023) 1776.3 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 13 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 76 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 82 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Noah Sarunic WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Larizza WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Datian Li WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bevan WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Jack Wyrill WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Rhys Kinlough WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Denis Antipov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Eric Nesbitt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Michael Smallridge LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Wilson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aidan Warnakulasuriya WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Ben Stockdale WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Daniel Pope WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Nelson McGuigan WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jonas Wong WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Campbell Walker WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Fuller November WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Datian Li WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Denis Antipov WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Aleks Roseneder WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Toby Whitnall LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Jim Campbell WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Matthew Pihodnya WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Liam Mellowship WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Steven Frossos WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Daniel Thomson LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 David Critchley WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Toby Whitnall DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Stuart Manahan WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Hunter Wild WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Victor Ngo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Gregory Noonan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Amber Embry WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Nelson McGuigan LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Luke Dornan WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 David Gresham LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jaylou Jack WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Romano WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Soriano WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Yang Bai WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools Kai Wen Li WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools James Spottiswoode WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools Arto Fama LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Darrien Newcombe WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Vesselin Petkov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Michael Burford WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bryce Exley WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Will Brookes WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Blanchard WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Semifinals Daniel Pope WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Kimito Wynn WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Matthew Simpson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Matthew Pihodnya WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Tamara Selge WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Matthew Pihodnya WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Scott Prideaux WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sam Webb WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Jin WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ijsbrand Smid WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 John Wilson WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Denby LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Alvrez WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Daniel Green LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 4 Henrick Chan WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 4 Ben Stockdale WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 4 Justin Tan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 4 Iain Stein WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Christian Trosclair WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Top 16 Ben Stockdale WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Sky Chen LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Jared Ong WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches David Kent WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Henrick Chan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches David Stella WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Rhys Kinlough WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Sky Chen WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Tim Harris WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Vesselin Petkov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Ray WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Joshua Bulleid WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Tanzer WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Denby LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Matthew Simpson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Rhys Kinlough LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pihodnya WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Quarterfinals Alex Roberson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Eighth-Finals Rhys Kinlough WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Shane Stapleton WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches William Carew WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Ray WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Denby LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches John Wilson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Jake Richards WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Kristian Guivarra LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Lev Bystritskiy WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Toby Lunn LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Joshua Bulleid WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Maxime Kerault WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Andrew Hecker WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 David Kent WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 1 Bao Huynh WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Quarter final Rhys Kinlough WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Semi final Arto Fama LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Stanley Foster WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Stuart Manahan WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Hunter Wild DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Minh Le DRAW 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Martin Kraskov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Edward Craig WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Daniel Arnold DRAW 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Benjamin Keiller WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Alex Roberson LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Gindi Wauchope WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Grand Final Toby Lunn WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool Benson Sanders-Carter WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool Matthew Pihodnya WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool Daniel Furniss WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool George McLoughlin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Semi-Finals Benjamin Keiller WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Semi-Finals Matthew Simpson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Semi-Finals James Mooney WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Martin Soderstrom WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sky Chen WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Andrew Titter WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Pat Branagan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Greg Maginnity WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Blake Freeden WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma O'Toner WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Joshua Fisher WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jake Richards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Patrick Bromfield WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) ye ju - Fog WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Hunter Wild WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Edward Craig WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Hunter Wild WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Edward Craig LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Alan Li WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Alan Li WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Adam Hembree WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 60%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Mosh Hewson LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Brenton Mclean-Oliver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 David Gresham WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Katherine Livingston WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Edward Carey WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 William Rosenthal WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Smart LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ronald Lee LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Benjamin Pope WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Katherine Livingston WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud Lemenager WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Christopher Godwin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthew Bennett WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Fuller November WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Luke Dornan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Kai Wen Li WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ben Hill WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Tim Harris WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches David Critchley WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Phil Frost WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Benjamin Pope WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Semifinals Christopher Godwin WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tim Harris WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Emma O'Toner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Joel Thomas WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 James Stallard WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Frossos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jim Campbell LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Stuart Manahan WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Hunter Wild WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Victor Ngo DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Gregory Noonan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Amber Embry WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Nelson McGuigan DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Gindi Wauchope WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Stanley Foster WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Porter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Benjamin Pope WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Geraud Lemenager LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Dimitri Blake WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Dimitri Blake WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Constantine Li WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals James Handley WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Benjamin Keiller LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Gindi Wauchope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Ciaran Sparks WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Martin Kraskov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Matthew Simpson WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Arnold WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Frossos WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Gresham WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Katherine Livingston WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Jones WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Aidan Hughes WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Nelson McGuigan LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud Lemenager LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Jin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Spratt LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Bennett WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darrin O'Brien WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Liam Richards WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Kristian Guivarra LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Chris Slee WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Martin Kraskov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Quarterfinals Brett Kagan LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ross Davies LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chanara Gettons WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Mark Arnold WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Paul Roberson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Robert Dobson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Ross Davies LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Benjamin Keiller WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Alex Roberson LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Gindi Wauchope LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Edward Craig LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Daniel Arnold LOSS 43%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Decider Jim Campbell LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals David Critchley WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Jim Campbell DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Matthew Clarke WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Matthew Clarke WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Eric Nesbitt WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Patrick Bromfield WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 David Critchley WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Stuart Manahan WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Hunter Wild WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Victor Ngo WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Gregory Noonan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Amber Embry WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Nelson McGuigan WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Jin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Spratt LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Bennett WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darrin O'Brien WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Liam Richards WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Kristian Guivarra LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Justin Weaver WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Sky Chen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Nelson McGuigan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Zuorui Liu WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Sky Chen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Brett Kagan WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kai Wen Li WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Jake Richards DOUBLE LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches John Wilson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Shane Stapleton WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Emma O'Toner WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Semifinals Daniel Arnold WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Benjamin Keiller WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Alex Roberson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Gindi Wauchope LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Edward Craig WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Daniel Arnold WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Finals Martin Kraskov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Finals Rhys Kinlough WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Finals Toby Lunn WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool James Handley WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool Martin Kraskov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Pool Adam Gilkes WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Paul Roberson WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN 48%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Justin Weaver WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Sky Chen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Hugh Reynolds WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Mosh Hewson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) final Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) final Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 David Norris-King WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Stanley Foster WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Kenneth Yuen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Pavle Ivanov WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) William Deasy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Leigh Drayton WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Will Smart WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Will Smart WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 James Stallard WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Gavin Corben WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Finals Joshua Percival WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Finals Hunter Wild WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 Paul Coia DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 Joanne Pitts WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 David Barclay WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Lachlan Porter WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Hunter Wild WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Lachlan Porter WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A David Gresham LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Jesse De Cata WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Zachary Thaison WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Clarke WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Jimena WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 3 Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 4 Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 4 Toby Whitnall WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Mosh Hewson WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Mauricio WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonas Wong WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Bas De Groot WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Sam Webb WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims David Cole WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Kimito Wynn WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Final Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Paul Wagner LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Rhys Wilson WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Miles McInerney WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Matthew Boyd DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Daniel Collins LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Peter Radvan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Lachlan MacPherson WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Greg Maginnity WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Adam Garden WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Sebastian Seager DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Kenneth Yuen WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Finals Shaun Douglas WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Semi Finals Lewis Hand WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Mat Gebhardt WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Keiller LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Scott Prideaux WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Kimito Wynn WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword and Targe World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Decider 3rd place Matthew Clarke LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Matthew Clarke DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 David Critchley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Daniel Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Warren Finch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Andrew Fainges WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Dane Kilsdonk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Geraud Lemenager WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gregory Noonan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Luke Dornan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan WIN