Travis McKenzie

Club
Scholar Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 91 62 20 9 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 29 19 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 42 33 9 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 12 8 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 42 29 6 7 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 8 3 5 0 0
Sum 253 172 64 17 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 86 1685.7 67 (March 2022) 1692.3 (January 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 56 1607.2 49 (March 2023) 1609.8 (March 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 14 1626.2 12 (February 2022) 1631.7 (January 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 96 1504.4 84 (October 2023) 1513.9 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 355 1253.2 287 (June 2023) 1262.5 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 86 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 51 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 40 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 12 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Daniel Pope DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools David Gresham DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Stuart Willis WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Cory Keller WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Jennifer Embry WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Will Smart WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Noah Vancam WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Nelson McGuigan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen DRAW 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Stuart Manahan WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Daniel Cooper LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jay Tan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Will Brookes WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Noah Sarunic WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Clark Jurisic WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Romano LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 James Stallard WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals Thomas Tucker WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Semifinals Daniel Arnold WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Bronze Medal Match James Stallard WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Mao WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Artemisia Yung WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Aitken WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Bryce Exley WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Nelson McGuigan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Daniel Romano DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Edward Craig DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Ben Stockdale WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Clark Jurisic WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Edward Craig LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Stanley Foster WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Owen Jin WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Samuel Lewis WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Joel Thomas WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Rhys Kinlough WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Nikolai Wilson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Joanne Pitts DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Daniel Bolitho WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Sky Chen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Hunter Wild WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Gavin Corben WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kenneth Yuen WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Daniel Bolitho WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Pat Branagan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Greg Maginnity WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Andrew Titter WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Minh Nguyen WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bevan WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Seumas Gaskin WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Tyrian Norris LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Oskarn Olsson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Will Smart LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Michael Smallridge WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Simon Airey WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Tucker LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Gindi Wauchope WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Zachary Thaison WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Tamara Selge WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Gold Medal Match Justin Jay Mackley WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 David Gresham WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Molly Fry WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals Zihan Shi WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Semifinals Minh Nguyen WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Bronze Medal Match David Roche LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Adam Tate WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Artemisia Yung WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Molly Fry WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals David Gresham WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Semifinals Edward Craig LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 2 Pavle Ivanov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Graeme Aiton WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Katherine Livingston WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Zuorui Liu WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 David Gresham WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Elimination Round 1 David Roche WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Elimination Round 2 Ben Stockdale LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 2 Jessica Jones WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 2 Matthew Browne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 2 Mosh Hewson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 2 Matteo Elia Bettio WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Daniel Green DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Geraud lemenager WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Daniel Arnold DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Daniel Pope DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Griffyn Haroutunian WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Geraud lemenager DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Mathew Archer WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Ronald Lee DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Kieran Peak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Zack Dixon WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Ethan Jones WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Daniel Arnold WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Jim Campbell LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Nelson McGuigan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Nelson McGuigan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Stuart Manahan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Emerson Hurley DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Clark Jurisic WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nicolo Catapang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Benjamin Pope LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Daniel Pope LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Robin Ren WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Justin Weaver WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Roman Cunci WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Heather Avery WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Mosh Hewson LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Mosh Hewson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Nelson McGuigan WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jim Campbell WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Michael Smallridge LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Kye You WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Brookes DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Artemisia Yung WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Leigh Maffei WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Dylan Porter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Will Brookes LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Thomas Tucker LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Nelson McGuigan LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Stuart Manahan WIN 48%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Pavle Ivanov WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) William Deasy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Zachary Thaison WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Lachlan Porter LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Jesse De Cata WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Nelson McGuigan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Zihan Shi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Nelson McGuigan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Aidan Warnakulasuriya WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Dayantha Warnakulasuriya WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Robert Cole LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Will Smart LOSS