Clark Jurisic

Club
Scholar Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Leather Dussack 1 0 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 7 9 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1747 1187
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 225 1039.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 678 979.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Joel Thomas LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Katherine Livingston WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Samuel Lewis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Travis McKenzie LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Katherine Livingston WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) David Barclay WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Ben Stockdale WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Andrew Titter DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) David Stella WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Nelson McGuigan LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Green LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Stuart Manahan DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Bryce Exley LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Tan LOSS Repecharge (B Finals)
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Lance Kastner LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) David Kent DRAW Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Justin Anderson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Ronald Lee LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Daniel Romano LOSS Quarterfinals

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Nelson McGuigan LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Owen Jin LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Nelson McGuigan LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Andrew Titter WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) David Stella WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Owen Jin LOSS Pool 2

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Travis McKenzie LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Gene Mills WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Travis McKenzie LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Nelson McGuigan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Nicolo Catapang WIN Pool Set 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Owen Jin LOSS Eighth-Finals