James Stallard
- Club
- Scholar Victoria
- Nationality
- Badges
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Leather Dussack | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 52 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 26 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 151 | 82 | 55 | 14 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 621 | 1422.7 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 206 | 1412.4 |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | 148 | 1282.1 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 183 | 1381.4 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | 171 | 1413.3 |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Emerson Hurley | LOSS | 52% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Matthew Pihodnya | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Edward Craig | LOSS | 25% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Stuart Willis | WIN | 65% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Kiah Waretini | WIN | 60% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Joshua Fisher | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Duc Tam (John) Nguyen | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) | Pool Set 1 | David Gresham | LOSS | 51% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Daniel Pope | LOSS | 31% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Brooke Wright | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Stuart Willis | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pools | Nelson McGuigan | LOSS | 51% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pools | Katherine Livingston | WIN | 59% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pools | Brett Kagan | LOSS | 39% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pools | Mateo Castano | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pools | Michael Kot | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Victor Ngo | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Damien Hewson-Donovan | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | David Gresham | LOSS | 61% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Stuart Manahan | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Gindi Wauchope | LOSS | 44% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Katherine Livingston | LOSS | 76% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Elizabeth Norris-King | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Stuart Manahan | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Lucy Jarvis | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Zachary Thaison | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Hunter Blackwood | DRAW | 56% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Justin Weaver | LOSS | 43% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Hugh Reynolds | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Zuorui Liu | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Anthony Polanski | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Katherine Livingston | WIN | 62% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Jim Campbell | LOSS | 49% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Mark Holgate | LOSS | 19% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Zachary Thaison | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Steven Frossos | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Tamara Selge | DRAW | 65% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Victor Ngo | WIN | 54% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Damien Hewson-Donovan | WIN | 68% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | David Gresham | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool B | Stuart Manahan | LOSS | 59% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Gindi Wauchope | LOSS | 35% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Katherine Livingston | LOSS | 67% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Elizabeth Norris-King | DRAW | 52% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Stuart Manahan | LOSS | 59% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Zachary Thaison | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Seed Pool 3 | Hunter Blackwood | LOSS | 52% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Justin Jay Mackley | LOSS | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Emerson Hurley | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Stuart Manahan | LOSS | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Vesselin Petkov | LOSS | 58% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Travis McKenzie | WIN | 42% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Stanley Foster | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Elimination Bracket | Zuorui Liu | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Ben Stockdale | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Katherine Livingston | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Justin Weaver | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Quarterfinals | Benjamin Pope | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hunter Wild | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Will Smart | DRAW |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Mark Holgate | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Joel Thomas | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Gold Medal Match | Gavin Corben | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Quarterfinals | Thomas Tucker | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) | Semifinals | Owen Jin | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Sky Chen | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Tom Lanyon | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Pavle Ivanov | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Katherine Livingston | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Daniel Pope | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Pavle Ivanov | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Liu Yuxing | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger | Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) | Semifinals | Brett Kagan | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Tate | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Dean Collard | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Vesselin Petkov | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Ronald Lee | LOSS |