Geraud lemenager
- Club
- Sword Fighter Gold Coast
- Nationality
- Badges
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Leather Dussack | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 35 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Spear | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 146 | 107 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 242 | 1559.1 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 119 | 1503.7 |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | 49 | 1490.5 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 16 | 1696.5 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1383.8 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in June 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | First Round | Cohen Benson | WIN | 62% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | First Round | Datian Li | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | First Round | Michael Pennington | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | First Round | Fuller November | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | First Round | Gary Andrews | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | Second Round | Kristian Guivarra | WIN | 31% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | Second Round | Mark Holgate | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | Second Round | Alex Roberson | WIN | 48% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | Second Round | Ryan Tanzer | WIN | 76% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) | Second Round | Nelson McGuigan | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Cohen Benson | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Dylan Butler | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Chris Smith | WIN | 59% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Edward Craig | WIN | 37% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Ross Davies | LOSS | 38% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Sean Reichman | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Quarterfinals | Mark Holgate | LOSS | 48% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Cohen Benson | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Dylan Butler | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Chris Smith | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Edward Craig | WIN | 40% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Ross Davies | LOSS | 45% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Sean Reichman | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Sword Fight V (July 2019) | Quarterfinals | Mark Holgate | LOSS | 37% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Will Smart | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Xander McConnell | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Zuorui Liu | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Zihan Shi | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Daniel Green | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Aleks Roseneder | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Katherine Livingston | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Nelson McGuigan | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hew Elcock | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Sandy Appleby | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Vesselin Petkov | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Quarterfinals | Ronald Lee | WIN |
Mixed Spear | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Semifinals | Vesselin Petkov | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Bronze Medal Match | Benjamin Pope | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Sandy Appleby | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Cohen Benson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Emma O'Toner | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Nic Williams | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Aleks Roseneder | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) | Semifinals | Kristian Guivarra | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Bronze Medal Match | Luke Dornan | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Damien Hewson-Donovan | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hew Elcock | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Nelson McGuigan | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Mark Holgate | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Quarterfinals | Katherine Livingston | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield | Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) | Semifinals | Mark Holgate | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Daniel Romano | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Daniel Momich | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Katherine Livingston | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hunter Wild | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Xander McConnell | WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm | Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) | Quarterfinals | Nelson McGuigan | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Bronze Medal Match | Daniel Arnold | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Daniel Arnold | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Joshua Chhuth | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Mitchell Cavanagh | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Michael Pennington | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Campbell Walker | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Zack Dixon | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Swordwork Smallsword Tournament (April 2023) | Semifinals | Daniel Green | LOSS |