Ronald Lee

Club
Fechtschule Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 0 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2458 1081
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 926 937.5
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 198 1081.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 768 1004.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) David Kent LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Lance Kastner LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Justin Anderson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Clark Jurisic WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Daniel Romano LOSS Semifinals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Paul Bergen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Liu Yuxing LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Lewis Hand LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Green LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Jay Mackley DRAW Pool 3

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Stuart Manahan LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) David Newman DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Dimitri Blake LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Katherine Livingston WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Liu Yuxing LOSS Repecharge (B finals)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Timothy Harris LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Kenneth Yuen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Samuel Lewis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Joel Thomas WIN Pool Set 1