Justin Jay Mackley

Club
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 40 25 12 3 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 11 4 7 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 9 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 39 19 18 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 52 37 13 2 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 18 11 7 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 15 7 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 16 13 3 0 0
Sum 234 140 86 8 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1610 1215.5 575 (December 2017) 1306.5 (December 2017)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 67 1590 13 (September 2016) 1597.5 (March 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 116 1340.4 36 (October 2022) 1352.2 (October 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 251 1338.4 74 (February 2022) 1408.9 (August 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1140 165 (March 2022) 1190.8 (September 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 28 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 55 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 20 out of 20 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 86 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Thomas Tucker LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Andrew Slorach WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Adam Tate DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Artemisia Yung WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Daniel Pope LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Lorne Williams LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Matthew Juers LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Dean Collard WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Romain Forestier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Michael Tarbath WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Laurence Kenworthy-Neale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Kenneth Yuen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Paul Wagner LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals Zihan Shi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Andrew Appuhamy WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Lionel Penington WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Jesse De Cata WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Mark Marb Morris LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Ronald Lee WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Hunter Wild WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Gold Medal Match Travis McKenzie LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Batt WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Browne WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals James Stallard WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Semifinals Ben Stockdale WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Prictor WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Lev Bystritskiy WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Mosh Hewson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Liu Yuxing WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Green LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Ronald Lee DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Lewis Hand DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Daniel Romano WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Katherine Livingston WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Liu Yuxing WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Daniel Pope WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Ryan Tanzer WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Mark Arnold WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jeffery Alvrez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Pope WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Emma O'Toner LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Batts WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals James Stallard WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Tate WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Pope LOSS 39%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Tamara Selge WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Nelson McGuigan DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Stanley Foster DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Garth Bradbeer WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Daniel Pope LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Patrick Hunter LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Edward Craig WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Quarterfinals Edward Craig LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) final Edward Craig LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Martin Kraskov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Stanley Foster LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Joshua Percival WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Brett Kagan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Stuart Manahan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma O'Toner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Alex Roberson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ben Hill WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Martin Soderstrom WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dimitri Blake LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Duncan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Hill WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 37%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) David Barclay WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Sebastian Seager WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) David Norris-King WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) William Deasy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Pavle Ivanov WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jake Richards LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Luke Dornan WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Minh Nguyen LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Momich WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Daniel Pope DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Mat Gebhardt WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Michael Burford WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Final Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Kimito Wynn LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Chris Sutton WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Lewis Hand LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Justin de Silva LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Shaun Douglas WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Adam Tate WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Sean Armson WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Finals Matthew Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Semi Finals Paul Wagner WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Paul Wagner LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Launz Burch WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Michael Tarbath LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Lewis Hand DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Matthew Boyd LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Simen Sletvold DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Roland Dennis WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Bennet McComish WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Nicolai Repacholi WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Joseph Gora LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Tasmanian Swordplay Symposium 2017 (December 2017) Ken Bradford WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Joe Raciborski LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Chris Sutton WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Khalil Amilbangsa WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Lewis Hand WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) William Deasy WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Greg Maginnity WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Peter Radvan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2017 (September 2017) Paul Wagner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Chris Slee WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James McMaster WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Vesselin Petkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Travis McKenzie LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Mark Marb Morris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 Daniel Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 Simon Keefe WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 James Stallard LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Thomas Tucker WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Emerson Hurley WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Sebastian Seager LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Alexander Munro WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Sebastian Seager WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Romano WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Justin Weaver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Alexander Munro WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Nicolo Catapang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green WIN