Sergei Iakovlev

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 1 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 4 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2416 993.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 303 1189.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS