Mikhail Nelubin

Club
Stroganov's Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 0 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 0 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 3 12 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 16 2 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 48 26 17 5 0
Men's Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 28 13 13 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2003 1096.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 824 778.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 99 1445.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 581 964.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 943 788.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgeniia Shumakova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Vasiljev WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Denis Serov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Krivelev DRAW round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Morozov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Poljakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Vaganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ivan Luhmenev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikita Kaminec WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN