Mikhail Nelubin

Club
Stroganov's Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 0 10 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 0 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 4 18 6 0
Men's Steel Longsword 30 5 19 6 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 2 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 82 37 35 10 0
Men's Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 35 16 17 2 0
Sum 216 70 119 27 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1142 576 (January 2017) 1207.4 (January 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 744.5 189 (March 2022) 844.8 (January 2017)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1311.7 67 (April 2017) 1454.1 (November 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1002.3 228 (January 2022) 1040.7 (November 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 722.6 319 (March 2022) 819.3 (April 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 90 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 65 out of 90 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev DRAW 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Egor Kulyomin DRAW 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov LOSS 15%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Dmitry Zuev LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov DRAW 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko DRAW 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Danshin LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Efimov DRAW 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vadim Polyuga LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov DRAW 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgeniia Shumakova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Pavel Medvedev LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika DRAW 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Igor Iakutov WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Novikov LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Igor Iakutov DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Danshin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 24%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Ivan Vasiljev WIN 74%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Denis Serov LOSS 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Mikhail Krivelev DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Morozov DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Poljakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Vaganov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Quarterfinal Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ivan Luhmenev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikita Kaminec WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN