Anezka Havlikova

Club
The Academy of Historical Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 0 16 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 211 1175.1
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3292 831.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 222 1096.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Kronberg LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Spouge LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) James Dougherty LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Jack Gassmann LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Nolan LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Callum O'Connell LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Samuel Gassmann LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Piotr Szymanski LOSS Pool 4

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Suzanne Cantrell LOSS Bronze
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Marese Curtin WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Kelly Anderton WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Semi-Final

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Martin Buckley LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) PJ McDaid WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Riley Liao LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Mateusz Tuchulka WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Brian Long WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Swiss System stage 1
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming LOSS Swiss System stage 2
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alicia Lewis WIN Swiss System stage 3
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Swiss System stage 4