Emilia Skirmuntt

Club
The School of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 50 13 35 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 9 8 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 0 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 21 26 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 67 52 12 3 0
Women's Steel Sabre 25 19 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 6 3 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 8 7 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1084 1300.7
Longsword (Women, Steel) 26 1586.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 490 1111.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 256 952.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 869 940.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Tea Kew LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Adam Fox WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Michael Richards WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Nick Laing LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Edmund Withnell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Robin Dando WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) András Berki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Michael Richards WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Zoltan Betlen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jonathan Robson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Davy van Elst LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Branden Treu WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Dwayne Keogh WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Liam Gormley WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Andrzej Rozycki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Rebecca Leslie WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Michael Nolan LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of the Towers 2019 (May 2019) Michael Nolan LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) David Webb LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Nick Laing LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Tony Lamb DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Hugo Day WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Luke Loader WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Gethyn Long LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robert Williams LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Aaron Daniels WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Andrzej Rozycki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brian Moloney WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Adam Keys WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Andrew Milburn WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Joseph Hooton LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Andrzej Rozycki LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ben Leary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Adam Smith WIN

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Cat Smith WIN Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Emma Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Cat Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Michela D'Orlando WIN Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jolene Golesh WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Diana Michelis WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Amber Chester WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Laetitia Blin WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Robyn Saul WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Katie Blizzard WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Amber Chester WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Alexandra Austin WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando DRAW Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Marese Curtin WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Kelly Anderton WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Suzanne Cantrell WIN Semi-Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Stephen Howell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Dan Powell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Martin Janičina LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Andrii Naidenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) David Webb WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Maria Makarova DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Adrian Faulkner DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) James Barker WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Weir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Stewart Hotston LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Kieran Neale WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mat Cason LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Apollon Makropoulos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Mark Sains LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Hans Jörnlind LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Robert Williams LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) Darren Dadswell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2019 (June 2019) James Wiggins LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eleonora Manoni LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Rob Runacres LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Sam Wildman WIN Pool 4

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) James Barker LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Robin Dando WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Zoë Chandler LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Mark Sains LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Jason Winter LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Pool 3

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Jo York WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Alexandra Austin LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Ramona Polidori WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Kirsty Kemp-Evans WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Samantha West WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Trinity Goacher WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Britt Sjöqvist WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Robyn Saul WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Dawid Wozniak LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Dawid Wozniak DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Ilaria Torre WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Matt O'Brien WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Samuel Gassmann LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Apollon Makropoulos DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Andrea Reggi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Michael Milandri LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Andrea Camaggi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Final
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lizzie Wilson DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sarah Messruther WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Cora Paine LOSS Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Emma Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Cat Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Cora Paine LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Chloe Headdon WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chloe Headdon DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jo Wimborne WIN Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Final
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Anna Clisham WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Katie Blizzard WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Alexandra Austin LOSS Semifinal