Matthew Holden-Williams

Club
Tempus Fugitives
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 29 18 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 9 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 75 42 32 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 13 7 5 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 37 14 20 3 0
Sum 192 97 90 4 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1371.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1086.5
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1145.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1386.9

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 70 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Joseph Kennerley LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Elimination Bracket Richard Jervis WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joe Smart WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Waite WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Jonathan Robson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Elimination Bracket James Waite WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Wood WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Stefano Conese WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrien Michaud LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Edmund Withnell LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Eighthfinal Michael Prendergast WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Philip Mitchell WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Alexandra Austin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Geordie Bulmer WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Michael Smallridge LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Douglas Mclean WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Thomas Pittwood LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Eighthfinal Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Thomas Pittwood WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 James Tamplin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Leo Brown WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Pepin Marshall WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Robert Williams LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 David Young WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 James Warren WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Michael Smallridge LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Robert Clampitt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Robert Williams WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Aaron Daniels WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Thomas Couturier LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Dávid Czégé LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Sacha de Wind LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Jos Baars LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Bastian Tilgner LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Max van den Ekart LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jamie MacIver LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Leonard Carpentier WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Anezka Havlikova WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jerze de Reus LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jack Gassmann LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tony Lamb WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mark Brown WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tom Greenway WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Pedro San Miguel LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Douglas Mclean WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Joan Romero WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Guy Emanuel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Samuel English LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Tim Newark LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerley LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Richards WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Rob Runacres LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Chris Hartley LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Maria Makarova LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Adrian Faulkner LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Michael Prendergast LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 James Barker WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Adrian Faulkner LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 4 Dave McPherson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 4 Stewart Hotston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 4 Maria Makarova LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 4 John Waller LOSS 55%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Thomas Pittwood LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Green WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Douglas Mclean WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 James Tamplin WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Dorian Canham LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Leo Brown WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Robert Williams DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Anthony Garnier LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Sean Jauss LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Dave Aston WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Dave McPherson DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Sam Rasmussen WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Pedro San Miguel LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Mark Cunningham WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jaime White LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Greg Szanto LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jerze de Reus WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Michael Smallridge LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ziggy Wisniewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Jones WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jordan Eyre DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Nick Laing LOSS 54%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Apollon Makropoulos LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Dougherty WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Stephen Howell LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Stefano Conese WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Jonathan Green WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Zoltan Betlen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Eighthfinal Alexandra Austin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Jay Maxwell LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 3 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 3 Adrian Faulkner WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 3 Philip Hodder WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 3 Michael Prendergast LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Joshua Bradshaw WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Dave McPherson WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Jo Wimborne WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Sam Gedrych LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Jordan Mock WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Stewart Hotston LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 John Waller WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jack Edwards WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Dorian Canham LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Stewart Hotston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 5 Chris Mills WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 5 Michal Brodowicz LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 5 Alexandra Austin LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 5 Stewart Hotston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 5 Davy van Elst LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Greg Szanto LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Fabien Goury LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Max van den Ekart LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 60%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Andrew Lessnoff WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Brendan Cavaciuti WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Chris Hartley LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jack Edwards WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jade Ross DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jonathan Green WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Pablo Plaza WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Robert Williams WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Tim Newark LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Samuel English LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Samuel English LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Tim Newark LOSS