Pedro San Miguel

Club
Schola Gladiatoria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 65 55 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 142 105 32 5 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 15 11 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 243 205 30 3 5
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 3 2 0 0
Sum 477 384 79 9 5

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1624.2 50 (January 2022) 1719.7 (October 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 14 1699.2 5 (December 2022) 1723.3 (December 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1 1918 1 (September 2023) 1918 (May 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1505.1 28 (September 2018) 1573.2 (August 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 57 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 91 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 70 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in July 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Arthur Boutillon WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrien Pommelet WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Oliver WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Amber Chester WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Stefano Conese WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Robert Williams LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Tea Kew WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Elimination Bracket Michael Oliver WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Gold Medal Match James Dougherty LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Hersom WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Jordan Eyre WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Igor Netto WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Kasper Aase LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Johannes Schuler WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Adrien Michaud WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Elimination Bracket András Módos WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Tim Fuke WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tea Kew LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Richards WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Stefano Conese WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Thomas Pittwood WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Edmund Withnell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Cat Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Shaw WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Chengxiang Fan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Adrien Michaud WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Jamie MacIver WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final James Dougherty WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final Jonathan Middleton WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Alexandru Voicu WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Robin Hersom WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Jonathan Piper WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Patrick Lawton WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool David Young WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Finals Jordan Mock WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Finals Jamie MacIver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Max van den Ekart WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Makarov WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Eighthfinal Gethyn Long WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Thomas Pittwood WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Tony Lamb WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 David Webb WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Hugo Day WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Nick Laing WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal David Webb WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Michael Smallridge LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Jerze de Reus LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Andrey Muzurin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Deniz Ince LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Thomas Nyzell LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Eighthfinal Gethyn Long WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Jamie MacIver WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Leo Brown WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Thomas Pittwood LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Pepin Marshall WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 James Tamplin WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 4 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Jordan Mock WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Michael Smallridge LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Thomas Pittwood WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Edmund Withnell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Amber Chester WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Chris Hartley WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Richard Seymour WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Jordan Eyre WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Michael Smallridge LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Robin Dando WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Rowan Skilbeck WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Adrien Michaud WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 James Tamplin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Carson Smith WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Daniel Jones WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal James Wiggins WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Jamie MacIver LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Alexander Makarov LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Final Jack Gassmann LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Philip Mitchell WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Thomas Pittwood WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Anna Clisham WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Brian Moloney WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Jane Johnston WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Sam Ive DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Martin Forrester WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Fabien Goury LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Leonard Carpentier WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Anezka Havlikova WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jerze de Reus WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jamie MacIver LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robin Dando WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Carson Smith WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Tim Newark WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Harrap WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Luke Murdock WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tim Newark WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jeroen Strik WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mattias Brännström LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Douglas Mclean WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Kieran Neale WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Mutian Yang WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) David Young WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Sadowski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Martin Forrester DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Scott Thomson DRAW 62%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Max van den Ekart WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Hugh McCurry WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Alan Knowles WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Patrick Rance LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Connor Goddard WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Jones WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Connor Goddard WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Potter WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Thomas Walkeden LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Richard Potter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexandra Austin WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Semifinals Joseph Kennerley WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Apollon Makropoulos WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Alan Knowles LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Richard Jervis WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Alan Knowles WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Alexander Makarov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Dan Powell WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Dorian Canham LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 John Waller WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Oliver WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Adrian Faulkner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Rostyslav Zagornov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Stephen Howell LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Nick Laing WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Matthew Crane WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Rostyslav Zagornov LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Crane LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Rhind WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Enticknap WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Michael Richards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Sean Jauss WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals James Barker WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Adrian Faulkner WIN 44%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Yannic Müller WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Reinis Rinka WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Spouge WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jorge Peinado Izaguerri WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Tym WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Scott Alexander WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Jacek Kaminski WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Mark Wilkie WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Harry Laan WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Faiz Rahman WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Tobias Hyder WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Semifinals Tom Crickmore WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Robert Knowles WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Tom Crickmore WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Wray WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrzej Rozycki WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Owen Hahn WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Jack Butcher WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Christoffer Warelius WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Duncan McLaren WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Semifinals Jamie MacIver WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Gold Match Kristofer Stanson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Henric Hintze WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Nicolej Nysom Flohr WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Jimmy Olsson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Pavel Dostál WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Jack Butcher WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Wolf Wolfman WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Patrick Rance WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Filip Łakomy LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Gold Medal Match Duncan McLaren WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Fenn Fisher WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Owen Hahn WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Zoltan Betlen WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Brown WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Quarterfinals Harry Laan WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Owen Hahn WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Wood WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Charles Anderson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Tom Crickmore WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Semifinals Patrick Rance WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Martin Buckley WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Giulio Campanella WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Stefano Conese WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Gyorgy Mogyorosi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Christopher Strang-Moran WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Champion Benjamin Hamilton WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool A Zoltan Betlen WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool A Vytautas Zickus WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool A Gary Gillies WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool A Kerri McArthur WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool A Jonathan Spouge WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Quarter Finals Rachel Terrell WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Semi Finals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match James Tamplin WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 James Tamplin LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Mark Sains WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Patrick Rance WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Henry Jones WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 James Waite WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Oliver WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Roth WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Dorian Canham WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Jakub Sadowski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Hersom WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Dorian Canham LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen NO DATA 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 6 Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 6 Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell NO DATA 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 6 Dmitry Gibadullin NO DATA 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Jordan Eyre WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tim Fuke LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Papworth WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Laurence Cooper WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Richards WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Robert Williams WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Green WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Thomas Pittwood WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Stefano Conese WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final Laurence Cooper WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final Giulio Campanella WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Michal Polaski WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Nuno Valverde WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Lorenzo Galotti WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Dario Valente WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Stefano Conese WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Dorian Canham WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Roth WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Ackroyd LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Harry Laan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Gethyn Long WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Martin Forrester WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Chris Hartley WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Martin Forrester WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 5 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Robert Williams WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Leo Brown WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Robert Williams WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Anthony Garnier WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Daniel Jones WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Andy Bone WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jamie MacIver WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jack Edwards WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Thomas Pittwood WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jordan Eyre WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Robert Williams WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Thomas Couturier WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Mark Cunningham WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jaime White WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Lorenzo Rocca WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Dorian Canham WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Max Beer WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Laurence Cooper WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Mark Gilbert LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Andrzej Rozycki WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Sean Jauss WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Michael Smallridge WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robert Williams WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Christophe Loyce WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Stephen Bourne WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Freeman LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Freeman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Henrik Hedelin LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sean Jauss WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Mark Sains WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Sadowski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Ian Pattle WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Jonathan Middleton WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) James Dougherty WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Jonathan Middleton WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Reinis Rinka LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN 49%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final Jonathan Middleton WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Final Joshua Bradshaw WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Daniel Weir WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Carlo Parisi WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Alexander Craddock WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Jamie MacIver WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 8 Alexander Ryabov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 8 Robert Childs LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 8 Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 8 Stefano Ciamei LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Nico Banasch WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Jamie MacIver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Alexander Makarov WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Michael Prendergast WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Jenkinson WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Cristian Lopez WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bethan Jenkins WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Ian Macdonald WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Michael Sloan LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dorian Canham LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Apollon Makropoulos LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Philip Mitchell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS