Fran Terminiello

Club
The School of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 0 3 1 0
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 4 11 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 19 9 9 1 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 60 20 40 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 12 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 75 43 28 4 0
Women's Steel Sabre 28 17 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 4 0 4 0 0
Sum 249 118 123 8 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1032.6
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1300
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1300
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1092.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 756.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 910.5

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 66 out of 138 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 66 out of 138 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 138 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 51 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 117 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Mateusz Tuchulka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Andrzej Rozycki LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Liam Gormley WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Michael Prendergast LOSS 51%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Laetitia Blin WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Robyn Saul LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Robyn Saul WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Katie Blizzard WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Rhiannon Jenkins WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Anna Clisham WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Alexandra Austin LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Uisce Jakubczyk WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Amber Chester WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Robyn Saul WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Iona Twiston-Davies WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jo Wimborne LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Amber Chester WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Alexandra Austin WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Robyn Saul DRAW 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Amber Chester WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Katie Fleming WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Final Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Laura Guillén WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Suzanne Cantrell WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Rebecca Leslie LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Semi-Final Anezka Havlikova WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Annina Ruokonen LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jessica Finley LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Laetitia Blin WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Robyn Saul LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Robyn Saul WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Katie Blizzard WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Rhiannon Jenkins WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Anna Clisham WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Alexandra Austin LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Uisce Jakubczyk WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Amber Chester WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Robyn Saul WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Iona Twiston-Davies WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jo Wimborne LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Amber Chester WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Alexandra Austin WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Robyn Saul DRAW 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Amber Chester WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Katie Fleming WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Final Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Laura Guillén WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Suzanne Cantrell WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Rebecca Leslie LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Semi-Final Anezka Havlikova WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Annina Ruokonen LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jessica Finley LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Makarov LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Eighthfinal Jay Maxwell LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 5 Harry Laan WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 5 Tony Lamb LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 5 Nick Laing LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 5 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 5 Jay Maxwell LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Nick Laing WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Dorian Canham LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Tony Lamb WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Crane LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jordan Eyre WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Apollon Makropoulos LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Leo Brown WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Stewart Hotston LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Michal Brodowicz LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Chris Mills WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jack Edwards WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Crane LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jordan Eyre LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Tim Fuke LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Chris Mills LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Kieran Neale LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Stewart Hotston LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tom Greenway LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Kieran Neale WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Phillip Mair WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) David Whitehead WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jay Maxwell LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Michael Prendergast LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mark Sains LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maria Makarova LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Francesco Lodà LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Aronsson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Marcin Bialek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Federico Todaro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Brigt Ove Vaage LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jack Parkinson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Hugo Day LOSS 54%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Brett Kagan LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Suzanne Cantrell LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Bourdas WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sam Brennan Booth DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mark Sains LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Darren Dadswell LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Andy Damms LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Ross Bailey WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) David Ciscato LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Christoffer Warelius LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Ivan Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Einar Hellvik LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Andreas Markehed LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Magnus Lundborg LOSS 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Mattia Boiani LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Barker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Rhiannon Jenkins WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Swiss system Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Amber Chester WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anonymous fighter DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Swiss System stage 1 Anezka Havlikova WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Swiss System stage 2 Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Swiss System stage 3 Michela D'Orlando WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Swiss System stage 4 Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Györgyi Czifra WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Rhiannon Jenkins WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Katie Blizzard WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 1 Alexandra Austin LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Anna Clisham WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Valentina Terenzi WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Mattea Piazzesi LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Suzanne Dessens DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kit Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Claudia Krause LOSS