Jamie MacIver

Club
London Historical Fencing Club
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 27 12 14 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 21 15 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 34 23 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 272 206 64 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 60 43 13 4 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 7 2 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 4 1 0 0
Sum 445 319 117 9 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 49 1748.3 49 (June 2024) 1750.3 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 83 1494.3 35 (October 2022) 1505.4 (October 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 69 1602.9 31 (April 2022) 1618.3 (September 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1183.2 146 (February 2022) 1219.3 (August 2019)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1066.1 42 (January 2022) 1116.4 (October 2017)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 237 1383.9 92 (March 2022) 1408.7 (October 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 106 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 70 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 72 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in July 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 82 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 86 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Miro Lahtela LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Max van den Ekart LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Silas Pröhl WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Mark Wilkie WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Duncan McLaren WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Final Sam Ackroyd WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool B Lee Conley WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool B Elliot Fisher WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool B Daniel Antrobus WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool B Claire Greenwell WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool B Victoria Nicolson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Quarter Final Will Pragnell WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Semi Final Thomas Jones WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Owen Hahn WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Lammian WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Madeleine Thomson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jacek Kaminski LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Connor Stone WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Faiz Rahman WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Dan Powell LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Dávid Czégé WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Finals Pool Gábor Antali WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Finals Pool Patrick Lawton WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Marcin Kulas DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Ben Lees WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Jacek Kaminski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Finals Thomas Sylvester WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Semi Finals Zoltan Betlen WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Robert Templar LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Diana Matthess WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Winston Lewis WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Cezary Daniluk WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Owen Hahn WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Dan Powell WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Steven Gallagher WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Stephenson WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Nick Laing WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Bronze Medal Match Tom Crickmore WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kulas WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark West WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals William Wallace WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Semifinals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Finals Pool James Tamplin WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Finals Pool Richard Hughes WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Rob Newton WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Benjamin Abineri WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Phillip Windslow WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool C Richard Hughes LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool C Jed Pascoe WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool C Andrew Clarkson LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool C Andrew Keen WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool C Mark West WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Semi Finals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Alexander Makarov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Quarterfinals Richard Jervis WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Wojciech Kwasik WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Andrew Clarkson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Nick Laing WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Owen Hahn WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals James Tamplin WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Stefano Conese LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Arthur Boutillon LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Abineri WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Hugo Day WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Andrea Franchini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals James Tamplin WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Elimination Bracket Mark West WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Sadowski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Thomas Pittwood WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Hahn WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Elimination Bracket David Young WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Tim Fuke LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Bronze Medal Match Robert Williams LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Chengxiang Fan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Welsby WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Green WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 David Whitehead WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Segh Gilham WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Dorian Canham WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Sarah Edwards WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Oliver Palmer WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Thomas Sylvester WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Chris Scott WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Joel Southerland WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Finals Jordan Mock LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Finals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Aaron Pynenberg LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 András Módos LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darren Dadswell WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Maurine Brimau WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighthfinal 6 Henrik Wadell WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 6 Pool Arthur Boutillon WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 6 Pool Cyril Hochmann WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 6 Pool Gabriel Riou LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 6 Pool Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Final 16th Joris Jacobs LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Tero Alanko WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Jere Suontausta LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Sami Pöysti WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Dmitry Zuev LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Bart Jongsma LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Eighthfinal Andrzej Rozycki WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Pedro San Miguel LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Chris Hartley WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Richard Welsby WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Gethyn Long WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 1 Michael Prendergast WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Michael Nolan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Philip Mitchell WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Michael Smallridge LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jack Edwards WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Bailey Burdett WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Sam Rasmussen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Adam Boulton WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Sean Jauss WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Edmund Withnell WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Jaime White WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Thomas Couturier LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Aaron Daniels WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Robert Williams WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Burak Urgancioglu WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Pedro San Miguel WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) 16th-finals Stefan Brunner LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Nicolò Gamba WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Ramon Lippmann WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Tim Beerens WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Bernd Kobesen WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Frederique Van Robaeys WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 10 Engelbert Spronk LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Chris Williams WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Lee Conley WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Ian Pattle WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Stephen Morgan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool David Young WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final James Wiggins LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Alexander Makarov LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Andrzej Rozycki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Anezka Havlikova WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jerze de Reus WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Leonard Carpentier WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Pedro San Miguel WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Tim Fuke WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Thomas Couturier LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Eighth Final Sergio Rudilosso WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Andrea Migliore WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Mino Suriano WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Alessandro Fucale LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenth Finals Fabrizio Monaco WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Final Artur Augustyniak WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Lisa Vitolo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Artur Augustyniak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Mattia Boiani WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Brett Kagan LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinals Adrian Gallagher WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Michael Nolan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Semi-Finals Michael Smallridge WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robert Williams WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Edward Groves WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Nick Laing WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ben Leary WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Harrap WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Luke Murdock WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Rowan Skilbeck WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Gerrit Barz WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Max van den Ekart LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Steven Verstraeten WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Ashley Nicholls WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robert Williams WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Yakup Efe Tunçay WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Pittwood WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Philip Mitchell WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Arto Fama LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Niklas Evertsson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Kronberg WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Robson WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Luke Michael Brocklehurst WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Michael Nolan WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Jürg Gassmann WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Marese Curtin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Fabien Goury WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Michael Nolan LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Jones WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Nick Laing WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Gethyn Long WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Marcos Ariño LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Marcos Ariño LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tristan Zukowski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Cristoffer Holm LOSS 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Jonathan Middleton LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Perth Ophaswongse WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Diana Matthess WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Wrighton WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Patrick Rance LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Potter WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Alan Knowles WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Apollon Makropoulos WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Adrian Faulkner LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Rhiannon Jenkins WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Sean Jauss LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Stewart Hotston LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Andy Bone WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Gethyn Long WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 3 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Matthew Crane LOSS 40%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Bronze Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Tobias Hyder WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Paul Chereau WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Duncan McLaren WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Butcher LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 John Colquhoun WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Thierry Flekier-Wathen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Muir WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jack Butcher LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A James Tamplin WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Alexandra Austin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Andrew Keen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Jacek Kaminski DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Semi Finals Owen Hahn LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kerri McArthur WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals James Tamplin LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Charles Anderson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) 2nd Place Tiebreaker Owen Hahn WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Finals Pool Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Finals Pool Owen Hahn DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool C Lee Conley WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool C Mark West WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool C Lydia Ntafa WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Patrick Rance WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Sam Pearson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Semi Finals Gábor Antali WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Hersom WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Stefano Conese WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Harry McCusker WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Darren Dadswell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Jordan Eyre LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Robert Williams WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jack Edwards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jordan Eyre WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Daniel Jones WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Thomas Pittwood DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Andy Bone WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Dorian Canham WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 41%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Thomas Ive WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Sam Brennan Booth WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Emiliano Rosas LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Pedro San Miguel LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Nico Banasch WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Pedro San Miguel LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton LOSS 38%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Cailean MacLennan DRAW 47%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Neil Donald WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Lewis Whyte LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Rebecca Corner WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Zoltan Betlen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Chris Evans WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Rogowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Quarterfinals Pawel Rogowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Cian Jukes LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals James Waite WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 James Waite WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Henry Jones WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Stefano Conese LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Mattias Brännström LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Adrian Faulkner WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Anthony Garnier LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Anthony Garnier LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jo Wimborne WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Dave McPherson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Stewart Hotston LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Michael Smallridge WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Katie Fleming WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Adrian Faulkner DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jerze de Reus WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jo Wimborne WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Eighth Final Devis Carli LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Donati WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Devis Carli LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Bronze Suzanne Cantrell LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Michael Smallridge DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 James Welfare WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Artur Augustyniak LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Samuel Gassmann WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Semi-Final Brett Kagan LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Ross Bailey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Andy Damms WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Samuel Gassmann LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Final Sam Ackroyd WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool A David Rudd WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool A Thomas Sylvester WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool A Daniel Wells WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Pool A Eliott Hames WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call III (2024) (April 2024) Semi Final Eliott Hames WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) 3rd Place Final Mark West LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Jacek Kaminski WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Sam Pearson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Dan Powell WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Wojciech Kwasik WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Finals Daniel Weir WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Wolf Call II 2023 (April 2023) Semi Finals Owen Hahn LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jerze de Reus WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Rowan Skilbeck WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS