Jamie MacIver

Club
London Historical Fencing Club
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 27 12 14 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 13 8 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 11 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 184 131 52 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 14 5 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 7 2 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 4 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 140 1625.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 197 1357.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 105 1501
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 398 1211
Singlestick (Mixed) 303 1093.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 283 1328.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Arthur Boutillon LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Benjamin Abineri WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Hugo Day WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Andrea Franchini WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) James Tamplin WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Mark West WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Anthony Garnier WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Jakub Sadowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Thomas Pittwood WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Owen Hahn WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) David Young WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Nick Laing WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Kristian Barlow WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Dan Powell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Tim Fuke LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Robert Williams LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Chengxiang Fan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Richard Welsby WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Dorian Canham WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Jonathan Green WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) David Whitehead WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Zoltan Betlen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Segh Gilham WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Dorian Canham WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Sarah Edwards WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Oliver Palmer WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Sylvester WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Chris Scott WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Joel Southerland WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Jordan Mock LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) András Módos LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Robert Williams WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Darren Dadswell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Maurine Brimau WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Henrik Wadell WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Nils Lindqvist WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Merijn Driessen WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Arthur Boutillon WIN 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Cyril Hochmann WIN 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Gabriel Riou LOSS 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Joris Jacobs LOSS Final 16th
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jere Suontausta LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Sami Pöysti WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Andrzej Rozycki WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Chris Hartley WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Richard Welsby WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Gethyn Long WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Michael Prendergast WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Michael Nolan WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Philip Mitchell WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jack Edwards WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Bailey Burdett WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Sam Rasmussen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Adam Boulton WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Edmund Withnell WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jaime White WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Thomas Pittwood WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Aaron Daniels WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robert Williams WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Burak Urgancioglu WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pedro San Miguel WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Stefan Brunner LOSS 16th-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Nicolò Gamba WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Ramon Lippmann WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Bernd Kobesen WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Frederique Van Robaeys WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Engelbert Spronk LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Chris Williams WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Lee Conley WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Ian Pattle WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Stephen Morgan WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) David Young WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) James Wiggins LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Andrzej Rozycki WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sergio Rudilosso WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Andrea Migliore WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Mino Suriano WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alessandro Fucale LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Fabrizio Monaco WIN Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Artur Augustyniak WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Lisa Vitolo WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Artur Augustyniak LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Mattia Boiani WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Adrian Gallagher WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Nolan WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robert Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Edward Groves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ben Leary WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Harrap WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Luke Murdock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Rowan Skilbeck WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Gerrit Barz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Steven Verstraeten WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Ashley Nicholls WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robert Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Yakup Efe Tunçay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Pittwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Philip Mitchell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Niklas Evertsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Kronberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Robson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Luke Michael Brocklehurst WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Michael Nolan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Jürg Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Marese Curtin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Fabien Goury WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Michael Nolan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Gethyn Long WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Cristoffer Holm LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Robin Hersom WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Robin Dando WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Stefano Conese WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Harry McCusker WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Darren Dadswell WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Robert Williams WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jack Edwards WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Thomas Pittwood DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Andy Bone WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Semifinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Apollon Makropoulos WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Dorian Canham WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Stephen Howell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Chris Mills WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Nick Laing WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Emma Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Sean Jauss LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Andy Bone WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Gethyn Long WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Quarterfinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Ive WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Emiliano Rosas LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Nico Banasch WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) James Waite WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) James Waite WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Henry Jones WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mattias Brännström LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Merijn Driessen LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Anthony Garnier LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Anthony Garnier LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dave McPherson WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Adrian Faulkner DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Devis Carli LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Thomas Donati WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Devis Carli LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Riccardo Lasagni Manghi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Suzanne Cantrell LOSS Bronze
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Smallridge DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) James Welfare WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Artur Augustyniak LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Samuel Gassmann WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Ross Bailey WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Andy Damms WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Samuel Gassmann LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Cailean MacLennan DRAW
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Neil Donald WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Lewis Whyte LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Rebecca Corner WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS Quarterfinal