Gesellen Fechten 2021

Date
October 15
Country
United States
State
Oklahoma
City
Moore

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 18 6
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 29 10
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 30 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 96 40
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 25
Mixed Steel Longsword 54 23
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 25
Mixed Steel Longsword 146 73
Mixed Steel Messer 82 33
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 78 31

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Alexander Hoyte Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Cody Mitchell Broken Arm Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun
Justinder Singh Burning Sun
Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jasmine Rodriguez Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Edward Tucker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Frankie Buffo Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caleb Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dan Buffo Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sarah Schulte Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Preston Parks Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Worthy Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Juancamilo Colmenares Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Paige Smith Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Byung Sho Dallas School of Historical Fencing
David Hauer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Spencer Riley Dallas School of Historical Fencing
William Coe Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing
Johnathan Bartlett En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Jeffery Fisher Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Brandon Murray Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club
Grant DeFrancisco Mobile Historical Fencing Club
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Kenneth Ostrom Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Matthew Allen Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild
Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
DJ Nero Sword to Sword
James Morris Sword to Sword
Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword
Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword
Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense
Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense
Danny Martin Tattershall School of Defense
Rex Ashcraft Tattershall School of Defense
Jon Eppler Tattershall School of Defense
Brennan McCampbell Tattershall School of Defense
Preston Selby Tattershall School of Defense
Nicholas Edward Triangle Sword Guild
Taylor Cielo Triangle Sword Guild
Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Justin Doan-Shepherd Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Franz Metz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Danny Martin Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Edward Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Martin Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Nicholas Edward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Nelson Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dario Pewett Danny Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Nicholas Edward LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Martin Kenneth Ostrom LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Nelson Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Edward Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Carlson Kenneth Ostrom LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Nicholas Edward Danny Martin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Nicholas Edward Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kenneth Ostrom Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Nicholas Edward Kenneth Ostrom LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Christopher Nelson Dario Pewett LOSS WIN

Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Frankie Buffo Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Micala Newland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frankie Buffo Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Preston Selby DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Ashleigh Cote DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Amy Belcher DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Frankie Buffo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Frankie Buffo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ashleigh Cote Amy Belcher LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cody Mitchell Preston Selby LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ryan Hetchler Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Caleb Hetchler Amy Belcher LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Micala Newland Frankie Buffo LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Clark Simon Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ryan Hetchler Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Semifinals Frankie Buffo Amy Belcher LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Amy Belcher Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Frankie Buffo Chandler Brown LOSS WIN

Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Dan Buffo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Dan Buffo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Jonathan Marshall DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Buffo Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Rex Ashcraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Rex Ashcraft WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Anthony Buonomo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Jonathan Marshall DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Dan Buffo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Pottebaum Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Marshall Dan Buffo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl Jonathan Marshall WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jeffery Fisher Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Zeke Rozell Rex Ashcraft WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Semifinals Patrick Stahl Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Zeke Rozell Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Patrick Stahl Michael Roth WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Patrick Eldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Edward Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Edward Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Brennan McCampbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Rex Ashcraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Rex Ashcraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Jonathan Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Rex Ashcraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Justin Doan-Shepherd DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Justin Doan-Shepherd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Court Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Christopher Yang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Christopher Yang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Steven Faralli DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Jacob Carlson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Steven Faralli DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Steven Faralli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Preston Parks Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Preston Parks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Preston Parks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Preston Parks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Johnathan Bartlett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Johnathan Bartlett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Johnathan Bartlett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Brian Owens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Brian Owens WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Marshall Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sihong Fu Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clark Simon Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Derek Nash Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steven Gotcher Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sam Beardsley Rex Ashcraft WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Eldridge Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Patrick Eldridge WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Roth Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joel Overly Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michael Roth Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Michael Roth Joel Overly WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Jonathan Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Jonathan Marshall DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Steven Faralli DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Steven Faralli DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Steven Faralli DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Kenneth Ostrom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Kenneth Ostrom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Spencer Riley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Spencer Riley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Riley Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Spencer Riley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Yanpeng Song DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Dax Moore DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ryan Hetchler DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Dax Moore DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Franz Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jesse Jefferies Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joshua Dale Dax Moore LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chandler Brown Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Konrad Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Semifinals Zeke Rozell Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Semifinals Derek Nash Dax Moore WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Derek Nash Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Zeke Rozell Dax Moore WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Grant DeFrancisco Rex Ashcraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Juancamilo Colmenares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Juancamilo Colmenares Garrett Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Grant DeFrancisco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Juancamilo Colmenares Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant DeFrancisco Garrett Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant DeFrancisco Juancamilo Colmenares DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Garrett Baker Rex Ashcraft WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Garrett Baker DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Austin Smithey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Coe Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Coe Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Taylor Cielo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies William Coe DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dario Pewett Austin Smithey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo Cody Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Coe Taylor Cielo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Garrett Rivere LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Morris Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Brennan McCampbell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Garrett Rivere DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen James Morris DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Brennan McCampbell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere James Morris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Brennan McCampbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Morris Brennan McCampbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Jeffery Fisher DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Edward Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Nicholas Edward DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Nicholas Edward LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Nicholas Edward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals William Coe Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Steven Gotcher Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alex Jonischkies Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Austin Smithey James Morris LOSS WIN
Semifinals James Morris William Coe LOSS WIN
Semifinals Steven Gotcher Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match William Coe Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match James Morris Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote David Hauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmine Rodriguez Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare David Hauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Jasmine Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Brandon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Hauer Jasmine Rodriguez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray David Hauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Jasmine Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Sarah Schulte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Schulte Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Sarah Schulte LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Schulte Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Brian Owens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Brian Owens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Brian Owens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Patrick Eldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Patrick Eldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Patrick Eldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Michael Hakes DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith DJ Nero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Johnathan Bartlett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Leanna Sadorf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Johnathan Bartlett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Johnathan Bartlett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Joel Overly DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Justin Doan-Shepherd WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Brian Owens Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl Patrick Eldridge LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Brandon Murray Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Semifinals Brian Owens Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Semifinals Patrick Eldridge Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Micaiah Elliott Patrick Eldridge WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Clark Simon Brian Owens LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo Amy Belcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Taylor Cielo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Baker DJ Nero LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Garrett Baker DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Dax Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Baker Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Garrett Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd DJ Nero LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jasmine Rodriguez Justin Doan-Shepherd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Jasmine Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dax Moore Jasmine Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmine Rodriguez Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Edward Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Edward Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker Franz Metz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franz Metz Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Edward Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Grant DeFrancisco DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Juancamilo Colmenares WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Grant DeFrancisco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Juancamilo Colmenares Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Grant DeFrancisco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Juancamilo Colmenares DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant DeFrancisco Juancamilo Colmenares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Schulte Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Spencer Riley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Spencer Riley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Brennan McCampbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Sarah Schulte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Riley Sarah Schulte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Sarah Schulte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brennan McCampbell Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Riley Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Hauer Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Edward David Hauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Nicholas Edward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Nicholas Edward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Hauer Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson David Hauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Pavlos Nelson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson Nicholas Edward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Leanna Sadorf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Leanna Sadorf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Brandon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Jesse Jefferies DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Charles Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Charles Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Alexander Hoyte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Charles Turner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Josh Furrate DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Johnathan Bartlett DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Micala Newland DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Jonathan Marshall DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Rex Ashcraft WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Coe Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Morris William Coe DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher William Coe DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller James Morris DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher James Morris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Morris Jacob Carlson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Coe Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Byung Sho Alex Jonischkies DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Byung Sho Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Garrett Rivere DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Byung Sho Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Byung Sho Garrett Rivere LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Cody Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dario Pewett Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Dario Pewett DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell Dario Pewett DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Patrick Eldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Paige Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Brian Owens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Brian Owens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Patrick Eldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paige Smith Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Sihong Fu LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Messer

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Preston Selby DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Patrick Eldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Nathan Grepares DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf William Coe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Coe Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Leanna Sadorf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Coe Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Coe Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Alexander Hoyte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan Alexander Hoyte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Brandon Phan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hoyte Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Preston Parks Steven Gotcher DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Preston Parks DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Parks Michael Roth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 DJ Nero Preston Parks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen DJ Nero DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth DJ Nero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad DJ Nero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Patrick Stahl DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Sadorf Jesse Jefferies DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Sadorf Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Josh Furrate DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Brandon Phan Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nathan Grepares Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nathaniel Schwarz Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Hakes Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joel Overly Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Roman Sadorf Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Zeke Rozell Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jesse Jefferies Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joel Overly Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Hakes Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Gabriel Pottebaum Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joel Overly Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jesse Jefferies Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Michael Hakes Joel Overly WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Michael Roth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Preston Selby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Sadorf Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Eppler Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Eppler Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Eppler Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Eppler Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Turner Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies Charles Turner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Jesse Jefferies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Preston Parks Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Preston Parks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Parks Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Preston Parks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Kenneth Ostrom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Justin Doan-Shepherd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Jacob Carlson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Kenneth Ostrom WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sam Beardsley Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Derek Nash Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Court Dyke Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Roth Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Keller Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Allen Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sam Beardsley Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Keller Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Court Dyke WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Roth Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sam Beardsley Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Semifinals Derek Nash Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Sam Beardsley Derek Nash WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Christopher Yang WIN LOSS