Aleksei Elistratov

Club
Arkenstone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 10 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 13 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 28 14 13 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 9 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 555 1433.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 169 1373.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 220 1357

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Viacheslav Koptev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Nikolay Derbyshkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksey Vengerskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksandr Vengerskii WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Nikita Bekrenev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN Final Group
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Final Group
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Final Group
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Ivan Shirshov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pavel Egorov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandra Maydanenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Viacheslav Koptev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN