Marc Schramm

Club
Schwert und Bogen
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 74 49 24 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 4 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 219 1569.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 489 1218.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Eva Tilgner WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Michael Hein LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Mark Bohlender WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Benedikt Koller WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Bastian Tilgner LOSS Quarter-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Rudolf Feichtinger WIN eighth final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Michael Kühnel LOSS final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Georg Mauerhofer WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Pepin Marshall WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Nina Ortmayr WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Rudolf Feichtinger WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Pepin Marshall WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Klaus Brandfellner WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Jan Dovica WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Ingolf Hurst LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pepin Marshall LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Anonymous fighter LOSS Last Sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Paul Hofmann WIN Last thirty two
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Nicolai Rohmann WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Eva Reinhardt WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Anonymous fighter LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Sebastian Linstädt WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Lukas Hebeisen WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Marc Stucki WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Roland Gerson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Lukas Hebeisen WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) David Keller WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Simon Favre WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Moritz Hartmann WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Bastian Tilgner WIN Eighth final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Klaus Brandfellner DOUBLE LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Laura Öztümer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Georg Mauerhofer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Schmid-Zurek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Ulrich Jakubec WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Bastian Tilgner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Marco Gigacher WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018) Michael Kühnel LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Georg Marek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Michael Kühnel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Stefan Fried WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Stefan Falkensteiner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Fabian Ulamec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Moritz Hartmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Simon Rieger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Bastian Tilgner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Constantin Speitel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Michael Kühnel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Alexander Posch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Schmid-Zurek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Ahmad Salem Ahmed WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Diana Matthess LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Laura Öztümer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Stefan Fried WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Robert Santner LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Benedikt Koller WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Thomas Schmid-Zurek WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Karl Rapp WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Constantin Speitel LOSS Preliminary
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Klaus Brandfellner WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Constantin Speitel LOSS Semifinal