Thomas Flossmann

Club
Gladiatores München
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 96 67 27 1 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 222 1596.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Elimination Bracket Ole Soldatow LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ferdinand Hutter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Vina Zahnd WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Philipp Heim WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Colin Freymond WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Bracket Maximilian Flossmann LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Harald Zikeli LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Parisot WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Hein WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 David Josefs LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Fabian Konrad WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Tobias Thome WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Felix Linder WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 4 Leonardo Erlacher WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 4 Max Schulte WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 4 Andreas Weiß WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 4 Maximilian Riebe WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 4 Fabian Konrad LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 12 Philipp Lechner LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 12 Pepin Marshall WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 24 Pepin Marshall WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 6 Daniel Zell LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 8 Fabian Konrad WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) eighth final Michael Sprenger WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Michael Sprenger WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Georg Mauerhofer WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Bence Benedek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Georg Mauerhofer WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinal Dávid Czégé LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Luca Banus WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Paul Hofmann LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Pepin Marshall DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Andreas Wolff WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Bastian Tilgner LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Gold Medal Match Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Kastner WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Harald Zikeli WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Luca Banus WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Pepin Marshall WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Semifinals Anonymous fighter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Last Sixteen Harald Zikeli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 1 Patrick Palm WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 1 Ingolf Hurst WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 1 Laura Zanetti WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 1 Malte Klein WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Quarterfinal Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Finals Michael Sprenger WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Last Sixteen Tom Tempel WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Last thirty two Christopher Tilly WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 8 Franziska Just WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 8 Anonymous fighter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 8 Simon Keim WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 8 Russell Lai WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 8 Bastian Tilgner LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Simon Keim WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Semi - Finals Anonymous fighter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Alexander Olsson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Jack Gassmann LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Bart Jongsma LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Mikko Lehto WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) final Tom Tempel WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Pool 2 Marco Vaupel WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Pool 2 Fritz Karl WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Pool 2 André Tabor WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Pool 2 Eva Reinhardt WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) quarter finals Anonymous fighter WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) semi finals Bastian Tilgner WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Andreas Klingelmayer LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Constantin Speitel LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Bögle LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Jan Wilhelm LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Phillip Ohmer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Friedrich Bialas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Hofer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Klingelmayer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Hilscher LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Hubert Jaitner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 (May 2017) Ahmad Salem Ahmed LOSS 50%