Pepin Marshall

Club
EHMS
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 45 21 23 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 666 1410

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Bastian Tilgner LOSS bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Luca Banus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Andreas Wolff WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Thomas Flossmann DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Paul Hofmann LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Benedikt Koller WIN Quarter-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pascal Bruckner WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS Semi-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Sascha Hartleb WIN eighth final
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Nina Ortmayr WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Marc Schramm LOSS Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Rudolf Feichtinger WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Georg Mauerhofer WIN Preliminary
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (October 2019) Marc Schramm LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Karl Manger WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Paul Markwardt LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Tom Tempel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Thomas Schmidts WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS quarter-final
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Michael Sprenger WIN round of the last sixtee
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) David Gill WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Alexander Fürgut LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Stefan Pötzsch LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Gottschalk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Marc Schramm WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Jan Dovica WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Ingolf Hurst LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Thomas Flossmann LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Felix Lindner LOSS Last thirty two
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Antje Hoffmann WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Simon Berg WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Florian Kirchhöfer WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) James Tamplin WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Leo Brown LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Thomas Pittwood LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Andrey Muzurin LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jonas Eriksson LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Samuli Komulainen LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Timo Kilpiö LOSS Pool 8