Thomas Bögle

Club
Freyfechter Augustini
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 15 16 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 680 1402.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Arthur Herbst WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Bastian Tilgner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Marcus Schulze WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Theresa Haugk WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Tom Tempel LOSS quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Constantin Speitel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Jan Wilhelm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Flossmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017) Andreas Klingelmayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sirný LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavla Markupová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Adrián Majzel WIN