Saskia Eisenbach

Club
Schwabenfedern
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 0 13 0 3
Women's Steel Longsword 40 27 9 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 10 3 6 1 0
Sum 66 30 28 5 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 912.9 1109 (February 2022) 952.4 (September 2020)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 42 1563.3 26 (March 2022) 1573.8 (November 2023)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 29 1563.3 25 (February 2023) 1573.8 (November 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 431 1072.3 248 (June 2023) 1081.8 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 47 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 36 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 36 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 14 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera DOUBLE LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann LOSS 42%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Bronzefinal Tina John WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Tina John WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anna Sophie Welter WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Britta Henke WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Anna Sophie Welter WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Franziska Hofmann LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Britta Henke LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Marina Hertlein WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Melissa Kleiß LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Laura Brechlin WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Sarah NAUJOKS WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Quarter-Finals Anan Tan LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Matylda BOBNIS WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Luisa Conrady WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Julia Huck WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Straif WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kathleen Cesca DRAW 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Annalena Messner WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Katharina Schaf WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) final Carla Huvermann LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Amelie Eilken WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) quarterfinal Marie-Kristin HEINRICH WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) semifinal Flora von Steimker WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Bronze Final Julia Müller WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Carla Huvermann WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Amelie Eilken DRAW 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Julia Müller DRAW 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Anjali Singh WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Semi Final Carla Huvermann LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Gold Medal Match Nathalie Strassmann LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Flora von Steimker LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Judith Braun WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Nathalie Strassmann DRAW 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Ann-Sophie Vogel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Silke Seyock WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Semifinals Flora von Steimker WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Bronzefinal Tina John WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Tina John WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anna Sophie Welter WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Britta Henke WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Anna Sophie Welter WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Franziska Hofmann LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Britta Henke LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Marina Hertlein WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Melissa Kleiß LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Laura Brechlin WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Sarah NAUJOKS WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Quarter-Finals Anan Tan LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Matylda BOBNIS WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Luisa Conrady WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Julia Huck WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Straif WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kathleen Cesca DRAW 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Annalena Messner WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Katharina Schaf WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) final Carla Huvermann LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Amelie Eilken WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) quarterfinal Marie-Kristin HEINRICH WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) semifinal Flora von Steimker WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Bronze Final Julia Müller WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Carla Huvermann WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Amelie Eilken DRAW 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Julia Müller DRAW 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Preliminaries Anjali Singh WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Semi Final Carla Huvermann LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Gold Medal Match Nathalie Strassmann LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Flora von Steimker LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Judith Braun WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Nathalie Strassmann DRAW 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Ann-Sophie Vogel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Pool Set 1 Silke Seyock WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2021 (August 2021) Semifinals Flora von Steimker WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Felix SCHRÖTER WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Melissa Kleiß LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Nico Banasch LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Jakub Záruba WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Markus Köhler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Stephan Eickelmann LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Stefan Feichtinger LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Daniel Tallarek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Marc Zeller DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Nikolay Kurtov LOSS 50%