Joseph Kennerley

Club
Oxford Sword and Staff
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 7 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 13 9 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 875 1383.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 426 1223.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) James Tamplin LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Matteusz Przygoda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Thomas Pittwood WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Patrick Lawton LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Ted Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Robbie McSweeney WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Geordie Bulmer WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Stefano Conese WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) James Hornblow WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Owen Hahn LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Melissa Hainsworth WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Jordan Eyre LOSS Quarterfinals

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Tom Verduyn LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Patrick Lawton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Stephen Howell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Alexandra Austin WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022 - Didcot (September 2022) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Michael Prendergast LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Tom Verduyn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool Set 1