Jordan Eyre

Club
Academy of Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 4 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 51 29 18 4 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 52 25 26 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 62 32 28 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1068 1324.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 124 1437.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 183 1407.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 275 1002
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 659 1105.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Thomas Pittwood WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Melissa Hainsworth WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Tea Kew WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Mark West WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Robyn Saul WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Joseph Kennerley WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Anthony Garnier WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Michael Richards WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Ascander Suarez WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Thomas Pittwood LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) András Módos WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Amber Chester WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Thomas Pittwood LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Tony Lamb LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Nick Laing LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Balázs Kirschweng DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Amber Chester WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Richard Welsby LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Sean Jauss LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Edmund Withnell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Ascander Suarez WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Richard Seymour WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Chris Hartley WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jonathan Robson LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Philip Mitchell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Davy van Elst WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Catalin Bugariu WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Adam Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ben Leary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tim Newark LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Joan Serrano Romero LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Mclean LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Oliver Sutcliffe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Antrobus LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Robin Dando WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Cora Paine WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Jakub Sadowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) James Dougherty WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Owen Hahn WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Dan Powell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) James Tamplin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Christopher Wood WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Tim Klotz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Dorian Canham WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Jamie MacIver WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Harry McCusker WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Darren Dadswell LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Giulio Campanella LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Jack Butcher LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Zoltan Betlen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Couturier WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Adrien Chombart de Lauwe LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Charles Anderson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robert Williams LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Mark Sains LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Sean Jauss WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Thomas Pittwood LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Andy Bone WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jack Edwards WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Charles Anderson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joseph Sherlock WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Tim Fuke WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Daniele Adami WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Darren Dadswell LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ziggy Wisniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Pittwood WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Freeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Joshua North LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) James Barker WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Douglas Mclean WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Tom Verduyn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Joseph Kennerley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Stephen Howell WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Dorian Canham WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Stephen Howell DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Jamie MacIver WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Matthew Crane LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Adam Enticknap WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Chris Mills DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Rostyslav Zagornov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Tony Lamb WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) John Waller DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Mark Sains WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michal Brodowicz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jay Maxwell WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Leo Brown WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Crane WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Weir WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Prendergast LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Stephen Bourne WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chris Hartley LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Mark Sains LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robert Williams WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) James Barker WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jack Edwards WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) John Waller LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joseph Sherlock DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 4

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Ernest Chin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Domenico Fichera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Kai-Lothar Finke WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Mark Sains LOSS Pool 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Ian Baverstock WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Le Gresley WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Philpott WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Elay Morozov WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Le Gresley LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Rocca LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Gabriel Laycock WIN Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Marco Bonaiti LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Stephen Howell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Domenico Fichera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Dorian Canham LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Stephen Howell WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Ian Baverstock WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Pool 3