Adrien Vives

Club
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 4 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 16 13 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 311 1528
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 468 1240.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Bálint Kirill Kis WIN Eighth-Finals
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Thomas Couturier LOSS Gold Medal Match
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) András Bagala WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Zoltán Klejka WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Richard Bagdi WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Dániel Tenke WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Dávid Czégé WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Kristóf Lajber WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Quarterfinals
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Richárd Pávay WIN Semifinals
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Igor Kois WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Bence Benedek WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Matúš Koronthály WIN Group 6

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Peter Kmec WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Marcin Kumięga LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Žegklitz WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Igor Kois WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jiří Čarek LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Zubalík WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Michał Wiesner LOSS Quarter-Finals