Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1649.1 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1578.4 1.1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1567.8 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1566.4 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1566.4 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1563.3 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560 0.7
8 148 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1557.9 314.4
9 1 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1555.8 1.2
10 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552 1
11 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.5 1
12 1 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1548.9 0.6
13 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.3 0.8
14 1 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1542.1 0.6
15 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1539.8 0.9
16 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1532.3 0.8
17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.3
18 2 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1515.3 0.6
19 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1509.8 0.8
20 2 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1508.4 0.8
21 2 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1507.7 1.2
22 53 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1504.9 148.7
23 3 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1500.3 0.6
24 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1497.9 0.7
25 3 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1485.7 0.6
26 3 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1485.4 0.7
27 3 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1482.3 0.7
28 3 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1481.5 0.8
29 3 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1480.6 0.6
30 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1475.5 1
31 3 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1473.1 0.6
32 3 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1472.5 0.6
33 3 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1466.5 0.6
34 3 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1464.6 0.6
35 3 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1464 0.6
36 3 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1464 0.6
37 3 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1462 0.6
38 3 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1450.1 0.7
39 3 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1449.4 1
40 3 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1440.5 0.6
41 3 David Suh South Coast Swords 1439.4 0.7
42 3 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1436.5 0.6
43 3 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1433.5 0.6
44 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1424.1 0.7
45 3 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1419.8 1
46 3 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1418.9 0.8
47 3 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1407.6 0.6
48 3 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1406.2 0.8
49 3 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1400.5 0.7
50 3 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1398 0.6
51 3 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1398 0.6
52 2 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1394.1 0.5
53 4 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1393.9 0.9
54 3 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1389.3 0.5
55 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1389 0.7
56 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1388.7 0.6
57 3 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1388.3 0.6
58 3 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1385.6 0.6
59 3 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1385.3 0.6
60 3 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1383.5 0.6
61 3 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1381.5 0.9
62 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1380.6 0.6
63 3 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1380.6 0.6
64 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1373.7 0.6
65 26 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1372.8 46.2
66 4 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1371.2 0.7
67 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1370.8 0.6
68 5 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1370.6 0.8
69 4 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1368.2 0.6
70 4 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1368.2 0.6
71 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1366 0.8
72 4 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1365.9 0.6
73 4 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1365.6 0.8
74 4 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1365.4 0.6
75 4 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1364.5 0.7
76 4 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1362.8 0.6
77 4 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1362.8 0.6
78 4 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1362.2 0.8
79 3 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1355.4 0.6
80 3 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1355.3 0.6
81 3 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1353.6 0.8
82 3 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1350.9 0.5
83 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1349.3
84 4 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1349.2 0.6
85 4 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1348.7 0.6
86 4 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1346.1 0.6
87 4 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1346.1 0.6
88 4 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1343.8 0.6
89 4 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1341.3 0.5
90 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1338.3
91 5 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1334.8 0.9
92 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1334.6 0.6
93 5 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1334.6 0.6
94 5 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1328.2 0.6
95 5 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1327.3 0.9
96 4 Sean McNally N/A 1323.5 0.6
97 4 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1322.6 0.6
98 4 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1318.3 0.7
99 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1317.2 0.5
100 4 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1316.3 0.6
101 4 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1315.5 0.8
102 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1314.6 0.7
103 3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1312 0.6
104 5 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1312 0.7
105 4 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1311.4 0.6
106 4 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1302.7 0.6
107 4 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1300.6 0.7
108 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1299.9 0.6
109 4 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1297.6 0.7
110 4 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1296.8 0.7
111 4 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1296 0.7
112 4 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1294.9 0.7
113 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1289 0.8
114 4 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1288.2 0.6
115 4 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1285.9 0.6
116 4 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1285.1 0.6
117 4 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1285.1 0.6
118 4 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1284.7 0.8
119 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1283.6 0.6
120 4 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1278.8 0.9
121 4 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1277.6 0.7
122 4 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1274.3 1.2
123 4 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1273.8 0.8
124 4 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1273.3 0.7
125 4 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1269.8 0.6
126 4 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1269.3 0.6
127 4 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1266.5 0.6
128 4 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1266.1 0.8
129 4 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1265.5 1.1
130 4 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1264.4 0.6
131 4 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1264.2 0.6
132 4 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1262.9 0.6
133 4 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1262.9 0.6
134 4 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1260.3 0.6
135 4 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1258.6 0.6
136 4 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1258.6 0.6
137 4 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1258.6 0.6
138 4 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1256.1 0.6
139 4 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1253.9 0.6
140 4 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1253.5 0.6
141 4 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1251.6 0.6
142 4 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1251.6 0.6
143 3 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1251 0.6
144 3 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1251 0.6
145 6 Adam McMillan N/A 1251 0.9
146 4 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1250.4 0.7
147 4 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1249.9 0.6
148 4 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1249.9 0.6
149 4 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1249.9 0.6
150 4 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1249.9 0.6
151 4 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1249.4 0.5
152 4 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1248.1 0.5
153 4 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1247.8 0.5
154 4 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1247.1 0.8
155 4 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1245.2 0.7
156 4 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1245.2 0.6
157 4 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1243.9 0.5
158 4 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1243.4 0.5
159 4 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1243.2 0.5
160 3 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1241.3 0.5
161 3 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.9 0.6
162 3 Odysseus Pasipoularidis Evzones Club 1237.4 0.6
163 3 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1234.7 0.8
164 2 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1231.8 0.6
165 2 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1231.8 0.5
166 5 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1231.7 0.8
167 3 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1229.4 0.6
168 3 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1227.9 0.6
169 3 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1227.4 0.5
170 3 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1227 0.6
171 3 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1226.1 0.4
172 3 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1223 0.6
173 3 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1221.7 0.6
174 3 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1215.4 0.5
175 3 Ben Grief N/A 1212 0.6
176 3 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1211.4 0.6
177 3 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1207.5 0.8
178 3 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1207.1 0.6
179 3 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1204.3 0.5
180 3 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1203.4 0.6
181 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1200.6
182 4 Philip Mueller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1199.3 0.8
183 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1199.1 0.6
184 4 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1197.4 0.6
185 4 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1195.3 0.9
186 4 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1191.7 0.7
187 4 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1190.8 0.5
188 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1190.4 0.6
189 4 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1190.4 0.6
190 4 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1188.9 0.5
191 4 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1188.1 0.9
192 4 Christos Giataganas College of Warrior Arts 1186.2 0.6
193 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
194 4 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1181.8 0.9
195 4 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1180.8 0.6
196 4 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1179.5 0.6
197 4 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1179.5 0.6
198 4 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1177.7 0.6
199 4 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1175.6 0.5
200 4 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1175.6 0.5
201 4 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1175.6 0.5
202 4 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1175 0.8
203 4 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1174 0.6
204 4 Kody Tench N/A 1172.2 0.6
205 4 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1171.8 0.5
206 4 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1171.8 0.5
207 3 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 1171.3 0.6
208 5 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1171.3 0.6
209 4 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1171.3 0.5
210 4 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1168.6 0.6
211 4 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1166.9 0.6
212 4 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1166.2 0.8
213 4 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1165.1 0.6
214 4 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1164.8 0.6
215 4 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1164.2 0.5
216 4 Drew Givens N/A 1163.2 0.6
217 4 Constantine Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1160.1 0.5
218 4 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1158.6 0.5
219 4 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1156.9 0.7
220 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1155.3 0.5
221 4 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1155.3 0.5
222 4 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1155.2 0.7
223 4 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1155.1 0.6
224 4 Roland Cooper N/A 1154.8 0.5
225 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1154.3 0.5
226 3 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.3 0.6
227 5 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1153.3 0.6
228 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1151.6
229 5 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1147.6 0.5
230 5 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1147.1 0.8
231 5 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1143.5 0.5
232 4 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1141.6 0.5
233 6 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1141.3 0.7
234 5 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1139.5 0.5
235 5 Federica Marzo N/A 1138.7 0.5
236 5 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1138.7 0.5
237 5 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1138.7 0.5
238 5 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1137.6 0.7
239 5 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1135.7 0.7
240 5 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1134.6 0.6
241 5 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1134 0.5
242 5 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1134 0.5
243 5 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1133.1 0.5
244 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1131 0.6
245 5 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1130.8 0.5
246 5 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1130.8 0.5
247 5 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.5 0.5
248 5 David Cullan N/A 1128.5 0.5
249 5 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1127.3 0.6
250 5 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1124.9 0.6
251 5 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1124.2 0.5
252 5 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1123.2 0.6
253 5 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1123.2 0.6
254 5 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1121.5 0.7
255 5 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1120.3 0.6
256 4 Mike Panian N/A 1118.4 0.5
257 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1118.4 0.5
258 7 Anton Stefanac N/A 1118.3 0.6
259 5 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1115.4 0.7
260 5 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1112.2 0.4
261 5 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1112.2 0.4
262 5 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1112.2 0.4
263 5 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1111.8 0.6
264 5 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1111.2 0.6
265 5 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1109.6 0.7
266 5 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1108.5 0.6
267 5 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1108.5 0.6
268 5 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1108.3 0.6
269 5 Paul Suda N/A 1106.3 0.5
270 5 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1105.6 0.5
271 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1104.1
272 5 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1100.9 0.5
273 7 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1100.9 0.6
274 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1100.2 0.5
275 6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1097.6 0.5
276 6 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1097.6 0.5
277 6 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1093.6 0.7
278 6 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1088.8 0.6
279 6 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1088.2 0.6
280 6 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1086.4 0.5
281 6 Michael Graves N/A 1086.3 0.6
282 6 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1086.2 0.6
283 6 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1086.1 0.6
284 6 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1085 0.6
285 6 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1084.4 0.5
286 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1082.9
287 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1082.9
288 8 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1082.7 0.7
289 8 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1082.2 0.7
290 8 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1081.4 0.6
291 8 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
292 8 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.9 0.6
293 8 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1079.8 0.5
294 8 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1079.8 0.5
295 8 Eric Holland N/A 1079.5 0.5
296 8 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1078.4 0.5
297 8 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1076.7 0.5
298 8 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1076.7 0.5
299 8 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1075.7 0.5
300 8 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.1 0.5
301 8 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1074.1 0.5
302 8 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1074.1 0.5
303 8 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1074.1 0.5
304 8 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1072.2 0.5
305 8 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1071.6 0.5
306 8 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1071.6 0.5
307 8 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1070.5 0.5
308 8 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1068.8 0.7
309 8 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1068 0.5
310 8 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1067.5 0.5
311 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1060
312 9 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1056.6 0.7
313 9 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1055.5 0.6
314 9 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.7 0.5
315 9 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1054.7 0.5
316 9 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1054 0.5
317 9 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1049.6 0.6
318 9 John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1048.5 0.6
319 9 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1048.5 0.7
320 9 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1047.9 0.5
321 9 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.9 0.5
322 9 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1047.9 0.5
323 9 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1047.9 0.5
324 9 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1047.9 0.5
325 9 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1047.6 0.5
326 9 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1046.8 1
327 9 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1046.1 0.6
328 9 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1043.6 0.5
329 9 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1043.6 0.5
330 9 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1042.4 1
331 9 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1041.9 0.5
332 9 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1040.6 0.6
333 9 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1040.2 0.5
334 9 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1039.7 0.6
335 9 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1033.2 0.5
336 9 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1029.8 0.5
337 9 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1029.2 0.5
338 9 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1027.6 0.5
339 9 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1027.6 0.5
340 9 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1027.6 0.5
341 9 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1027.6 0.5
342 9 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1027.6 0.5
343 9 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1027.6 0.5
344 9 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1027.6 0.5
345 9 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1027 0.5
346 9 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1027 0.5
347 9 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1027 0.5
348 8 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1024.7 0.5
349 10 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1024.6 0.6
350 9 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1024.5 0.7
351 9 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1024.4 0.6
352 9 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1022.9 0.6
353 9 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1021.9 0.5
354 9 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1021.7 0.5
355 9 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1020.2 0.6
356 9 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1019.8 0.7
357 9 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1016.3 0.5
358 9 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1016.3 0.5
359 9 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1015.5 0.5
360 9 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1012.9 1.1
361 9 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1011.6 0.5
362 9 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1010.9 0.5
363 9 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1010.3 0.9
364 9 Kevin Hill N/A 1009.7 0.6
365 9 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1007.3 0.7
366 9 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1005.3 0.6
367 9 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 999 0.6
368 9 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 998.9 0.5
369 9 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 998.3 0.6
370 9 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 998.3 0.5
371 9 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 996.1 0.9
372 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 996
373 10 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 993.1 0.6
374 10 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 990.6 0.4
375 10 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 990.6 0.4
376 10 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 989.9 0.5
377 10 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 988.1 0.4
378 10 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 988.1 0.4
379 10 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 988.1 0.4
380 10 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 987.2 0.4
381 10 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 986.3 0.5
382 10 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 986.3 0.5
383 10 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 986.3 0.5
384 10 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 981.7 0.6
385 10 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 981.6 0.5
386 10 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 980.3 0.6
387 10 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 980.1 0.5
388 10 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 978.4 0.6
389 10 Jon Wolfe N/A 978 0.5
390 10 Jimmy Norris N/A 974.6 0.5
391 10 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 974.2 0.6
392 10 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 973.7 0.5
393 10 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 967.8 0.7
394 10 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 965.6 0.6
395 10 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 963.4 0.6
396 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 959.2
397 11 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 958.4 0.5
398 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 957.1
399 12 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 957.1 0.5
400 12 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 956.5 0.5
401 12 Doug Chrighton N/A 955.4 0.5
402 12 Gavin McGinley The Irish School of Historical Combat 955.3 0.5
403 12 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 955.3 0.5
404 12 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 955.3 0.5
405 12 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 950.7 0.5
406 12 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 950.5 0.5
407 12 James White Kron Martial Arts 947.4 0.5
408 12 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 945.8 0.5
409 12 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 944.7 0.5
410 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 944.7
411 13 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 943.7 0.5
412 13 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 943.7 0.5
413 13 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 943.7 0.5
414 13 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 942.9 0.5
415 13 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 942.3 0.5
416 13 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 938.9 0.5
417 13 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
418 13 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 937.5 0.5
419 13 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 937.1 0.5
420 13 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 936.6 0.5
421 13 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.6 0.5
422 13 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 936.6 0.5
423 13 Gesumio Suriano N/A 936.6 0.5
424 13 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 934.8 0.6
425 13 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 934.7 0.5
426 13 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 933.2 0.6
427 13 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 931.8 0.5
428 13 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 931.3 0.5
429 13 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 931 0.5
430 13 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 930.5 0.7
431 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 929.1
432 14 Eddie Slezak N/A 928.7 0.5
433 14 Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 922.6 0.7
434 14 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 918.7 0.5
435 14 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 918.7 0.5
436 14 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 915.8 0.5
437 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 915.4
438 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 915.4
439 16 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 912.4 0.4
440 16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 912.4 0.4
441 16 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 912.4 0.4
442 16 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 912.4 0.4
443 16 Byron Potter N/A 910.2 0.6
444 16 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 909.3 0.5
445 16 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 906.6 0.5
446 16 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 906.6 0.5
447 16 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 906.6 0.5
448 16 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 906.6 0.5
449 16 Roberto Pallaro N/A 906.6 0.5
450 16 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 906.6 0.5
451 16 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 906.6 0.5
452 16 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 904 0.5
453 16 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 903.4 0.5
454 16 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 903.2 0.6
455 16 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 903 0.5
456 16 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 903 0.5
457 16 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 902.5 0.5
458 16 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 900.5 0.5
459 16 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 897.4 0.5
460 16 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 893.9 0.5
461 16 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 893.1 0.7
462 16 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 892.4 0.5
463 16 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 892.2 0.5
464 16 Avgerinos Karadimas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 892 0.5
465 16 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 891 0.6
466 16 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 890.1 0.5
467 16 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 889.9 0.6
468 16 Klaus McGlinchey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 887 0.5
469 16 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 886.6 0.5
470 16 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 885.1 0.6
471 16 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 883.3 0.5
472 16 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 883.3 0.5
473 16 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 882.8 0.5
474 16 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 880.4 0.5
475 16 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 880.4 0.5
476 16 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 880.4 0.5
477 16 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 880.4 0.5
478 16 David Lillethun Schola St. George 879.7 0.5
479 16 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 878.6 0.6
480 16 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 878.6 0.6
481 16 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 876.6 0.8
482 16 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 874.2 0.5
483 16 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 870.6 0.5
484 16 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.1 0.8
485 16 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 869.9 0.6
486 16 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 869.1 0.5
487 16 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 867.9 0.5
488 16 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 863.1 0.5
489 16 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 862.9 0.5
490 16 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 862.9 0.5
491 16 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 861.5 0.5
492 16 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 861.5 0.5
493 16 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.1 0.5
494 16 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 857.6 0.5
495 16 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 854.2 0.7
496 16 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 854.2 0.7
497 16 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 854.2 0.7
498 16 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 852 0.6
499 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 851.9
500 16 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 848.5 0.4
501 18 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 848.5 0.5
502 17 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 848.3 0.5
503 17 Michael Larner N/A 843.9 0.5
504 17 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 842 0.6
505 17 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 840.4 0.6
506 17 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 839.6 0.5
507 17 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 839.3 0.6
508 17 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 837.2 0.5
509 17 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 834.4 0.5
510 17 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 830.8 0.6
511 17 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 830.7 0.6
512 17 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 829.5 0.5
513 17 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 828.3 0.5
514 17 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 822.8 0.4
515 17 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 820.3 0.5
516 17 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 819.3 0.5
517 17 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 818.7 0.6
518 17 Richard Tillman N/A 818.3 0.5
519 17 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 809.9 0.6
520 17 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 806.5 0.6
521 17 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 800.6 0.5
522 17 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 800 0.5
523 17 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 799.1 0.5
524 17 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 798.5 0.5
525 17 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 795 0.5
526 17 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 791.5 0.5
527 17 Brian Hughes N/A 780.3 0.5
528 17 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 779.6 0.5
529 17 Dimitrios Bogris A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 779.5 0.5
530 17 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777.3 0.6
531 17 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 773.2 0.5
532 17 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 769.5 0.5
533 17 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 769.5 0.5
534 17 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 769.1 0.5
535 17 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 759.4 0.5
536 17 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 759.4 0.5
537 17 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 759 0.5
538 17 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 754.8 0.4
539 17 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 754.8 0.4
540 17 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 754.8 0.4
541 17 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 754.8 0.4
542 17 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 752.6 0.5
543 17 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 746.7 0.6
544 17 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 745.6 0.6
545 17 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 745 0.4
546 17 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 745 0.4
547 17 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 745 0.4
548 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 744.9
549 18 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 744 0.5
550 18 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 744 0.5
551 18 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 744 0.5
552 18 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.5 0.5
553 18 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 742.1 0.6
554 18 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 742 0.5
555 18 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 740.7 0.5
556 18 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 740.7 0.5
557 18 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 739.2 0.5
558 18 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 739 0.5
559 18 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 738.5 0.5
560 18 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 737.6 0.5
561 18 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 736.9 0.5
562 18 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 736.9 0.5
563 18 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 736.9 0.5
564 18 Mark Inc N/A 735.9 0.5
565 18 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 735.5 0.5
566 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 735.5 0.5
567 18 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 735 0.5
568 18 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 735 0.5
569 18 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 734.5 0.5
570 18 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 733.6 0.4
571 18 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 733.6 0.4
572 18 Constantinos Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 732.7 0.5
573 18 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 732.5 0.5
574 18 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.8 0.5
575 18 Kari Baker N/A 731.5 0.4
576 18 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 731.3 0.5
577 18 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 730.6 0.5
578 18 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 729 0.5
579 18 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 729 0.5
580 18 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 725.7 0.6
581 18 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 725 0.5
582 18 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 724 0.5
583 18 Anestis Danis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 723.5 0.5
584 17 Matthew Knight N/A 722.4 0.4
585 19 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 722.4 0.5
586 18 Dimitrios Skourtelis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 720.6 0.5
587 18 Matthew Hartman N/A 719.1 0.5
588 18 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 718.9 0.5
589 18 Kaz Foster N/A 718.9 0.5
590 18 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 716.7 0.4
591 18 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 716.1 0.5
592 18 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 714.8 0.5
593 18 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 712.8 0.5
594 18 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 712.8 0.5
595 18 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 712.8 0.5
596 18 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 712.8 0.5
597 18 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 712.7 0.4
598 18 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 711.9 0.6
599 18 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 711.3 0.5
600 18 Melissa Nelson N/A 711.1 0.5
601 18 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 709 0.5
602 18 Patrick Tarzi N/A 705 0.5
603 18 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 694.2 0.6
604 18 Michale Haveran Lonin League 677.4 0.5
605 18 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 668.8 0.5
606 18 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 656.3 0.5
607 18 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 653.4 0.5
608 18 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 620 17.6
609 18 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 593.6 0.5
610 18 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 529.3 0.5