Taťána Štáblová

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 0 6 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 24 6 18 0 0
Sum 30 6 24 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 4461 660.9 4385 (May 2024) 662.3 (May 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 413 1005.6 399 (May 2024) 1008 (May 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 244 1004.2 244 (May 2024) 1006.6 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Klára Burešová LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Milan Horák LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Petr Erlebach LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Jan Sidoryk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 64 Jan Mesarč LOSS 52%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Diana Messner WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Patrícia Šicková LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Maria Grundner LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 55%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Diana Messner WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Patrícia Šicková LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Maria Grundner LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 55%