Stanislava Pajonková

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 2 16 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 45 13 32 0 0
Sum 63 15 48 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3994 829.8 2460 (February 2023) 874.7 (February 2023)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 294 1159.4 167 (November 2022) 1165.7 (March 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 181 1159.6 140 (March 2023) 1166 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Václav Sokol LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Jan Filip LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Matúš Kurian LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Baráž Quarter-Finals Kryštof Polanský LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Richard Bagdi WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Michal Belina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Andrej Gaňa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Martin Koutský LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Roman Jurko LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Tina John WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Britta Henke WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Anamaria Udovičić LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Linda Jurková LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Karin Kriššáková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marie Voleková WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Petra Rubesova LOSS 45%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Tina John WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Britta Henke WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Anamaria Udovičić LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Linda Jurková LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Karin Kriššáková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marie Voleková WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Petra Rubesova LOSS 45%